Gedenkorte in München
 

Stolpersteine & Erinnerungszeichen in München

NameStraßeStadtbezirksteilArt
Abeles Eugen (1897-1941)Reitmorstraße 53Lehel
Bach Hermine (1889-0)Thierschstraße 25Lehel
Baerlein Elisabeth (Liesel) (1917-1944)Wasserburger Landstraße 209Waldtrudering
Baldauf Annemarie (1919-0)Seestraße 8Schwabing-Ost
Baldauf Gustav (1880-1935)Seestraße 8Schwabing-Ost
Baldauf Günther (1823-0)Seestraße 8Schwabing-Ost
Baldauf Margarete (1894-0)Seestraße 8Obere Au
Bär Fanny (1902-1942)Tengstraße 26Neuschwabing
Bär Julius (1896-1942)Tengstraße 26Neuschwabing
Basch Else (1878-1944)Widenmayerstraße 16Lehel
Basch Julius (1878-1942)Widenmayerstraße 16Lehel
Basch Ernst (0-0)Widenmayerstraße 16Lehel
Basch Johanna Amalie (1868-1943)Leopoldstraße 52Schwabing-Ost
Bechhöfer Lotte (1936-0)Leopoldstraße 52Schwabing-Ost
Bechhöfer Rosa (1898-0)Leopoldstraße 52Schwabing-Ost
Bechhöfer Susi (1936-0)Leopoldstraße 52Schwabing-Ost
Beimler Hans (1895-1936)Döllingerstraße 30Neuhausen
Beimler Hans (1895-0)Döllingerstraße 5Nymphenburg
Benario Eugenie (1876-1944)Haydnstraße 12Kliniksviertel
Benario Otto Max Wilhelm (1901-0)Haydnstraße 12Kliniksviertel
Benario Leo (1869-1933)Haydnstraße 12Kliniksviertel
Benario Otto Max Wilhelm (1901-1944)Haydnstraße 12Schwabing-Ost
Benario-Prestes Olga (1908-1942)Haydnstraße 12Kliniksviertel
Berger Esther (1929-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Berger Hanna (1930-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Berger Simon (1883-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Berger Betty (1893-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Bernhard Haas (1871-1938)Varnhagenstraße 7Pasing
Bertha Wertheimer (1885-0)Nymphenburger Straße 29St. Benno
Binder Otto (1904-1944)Augustenstraße 100Josephsplatz
Bing Benno (1874-1942)Keuslinstraße 4Neuschwabing
Binswanger Lina (1872-1943)Leopoldstraße 102Münchner Freiheit
Bloch Franziska (1885-1841)Herzog-Heinrich-Straße 5Kliniksviertel
Bloch Oskar (1876-1937)Herzog-Heinrich-Straße 5Kliniksviertel
Braun Anton (1859-1933)Franziskanerstraße 41Obere Au
Breunig Grete Irma (1899-1942)Haimhauserstraße 6Münchner Freiheit
Burger Irmgard (1898-1943)Kaiserplatz 10Schwabing-Ost
Burger Irmgard (1898-1944)Destouchesstraße 14Münchner Freiheit
Cohn Hanna (1938-1942)Reitmorstraße 53Lehel
Cohn Recha (1914-1942)Reitmorstraße 53Lehel
Cohn Robert Richard (1907-0)Reitmorstraße 53Lehel
Coulaud André Abel (1916-1945)Ohmstraße 1Schwabing-Ost
Crusius Friedrich (1897-1941)Mandlstraße 21Schwabing-Ost
Daffner Hugo (1882-1936)Ickstattstraße 17Glockenbach
Darmstaedter Ernst (1877-1938)Arcisstraße 12Königsplatz
Diem Theodolinde (1908-1941)Romanstraße 74Neuhausen
Dirk Koedoot (1925-1943)Bingener Straße 0Alt-Moosach
Dobriner Laura (1871-1942)Arcisstraße 12Königsplatz
Drey Henriette (1873-0)Arcisstraße 12Königsplatz
Dünkelsbühler Alexander (1875-1935)Katarina-von-Bora-Straße 10Königsplatz
Edlmann Josef (1905-1945)Lindwurmstraße 33Am alten nördlichen Friedhof
Eingelster Chejne (0-0)Fasangartenstraße 124Südgiesing
Eingelster Chaim (1879-0)Fasangartenstraße 124Südgiesing
Elser Georg (1903-1945)Türkenstraße 94Universität
Eppstein Henriette (1902-0)Thierschstraße 25Lehel
Eppstein Siegfried (1895-1942)Thierschstraße 25Lehel
Fischler Georg (1908-1943)Baumstraße 4Lehel
Fleischer Sigmund (1889-0)Keuslinstraße 4Neuschwabing
Früh Julia (1874-0)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Georg Fischler (0-0)Baumstraße 4Glockenbach
Goldstein Heinrich (1862-0)Mariahilfstraße 9Obere Au
Goldstein Hilda (1860-0)Mariahilfstraße 9Untere Au
Gordin Isaak (1875-1942)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Gordin Jakob (1910-0)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Gordin Nahum (1902-0)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Gordin Malia (1876-0)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Gordin Nahum (1902-0)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Gordin Wolfgang (1907-1942)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Greene James M. (1924-1944)Rungestraße 8Solln
Grünbaum Ella (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Grünbaum Joseph (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Grünbaum Miriam (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Günther Rosa (1886-1942)Isartalstraße 34Dreimühlen
Gunzenhäuser Josef (1896-1942)Elisabethstraße 21Neuschwabing
Gutmann Emanuel (1873-1943)Lindwurmstraße 205Sendlinger Feld
Gutmann Sophie (1878-1944)Lindwurmstraße 205Sendlinger Feld
Hallerz Regina (1879-1941)Anglerstraße 9Schwanthalerhöhe
Hallerz Martin (1877-1942)Anglerstraße 9Schwanthalerhöhe
Hamberger Josephine (1877-1945)Mariahilfstraße 7Untere Au
Hamberger Ludwig (1880-1942)Mariahilfstraße 7Untere Au
Hartard Barbara (1895-1940)Unsöldstraße 13Englischer Garten Süd
Heims Elisabeth (1895-1941)Katarina-von-Bora-Straße 10Königsplatz
Helbing Dora (1895-0)Mariahilfstraße 7Untere Au
Helbing Friedrich David (1888-1943)Mariahilfstraße 7Untere Au
Herbert Werner Wertheimer (1923-1941)Nymphenburger Straße 29St. Benno
Holleis Ludwig (1897-1944)Daiserstraße 45Sendlinger Feld
Holzinger Fanny (1913-1942)Tengstraße 26Neuschwabing
Hutzelmann Emma (0-1947)Margaretenstraße 18Untersendling
Hutzelmann Hans (1906-1945)Margaretenstraße 18Untersendling
Isaac Eugenie (1867-1943)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Jordan Siegfried (1889-1941)Mauerkircherstraße 13Herzogpark
Jordan Paula (1889-1941)Mauerkircherstraße 13Herzogpark
Julius Kissinger (1894-1941)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Kissinger Simon (1859-1939)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Kissinger Jenny (1908-1941)Bürkelstraße 20Lehel
Kissinger Albert (1931-1941)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Kissinger Manfred (1932-1941)Bürkelstraße 20Lehel
Kissinger Julius (1894-1941)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Kissinger Ferdinand (1891-1941)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Klar Max (1875-1938)Jutastraße 24Vinzenzviertel
Klar Sylvia (1985-1942)Jutastraße 24Vinzenzviertel
Klimm Viktoria (1885-1942)Entenbachstraße 45Untere Au
Klingenbeck Walter (1924-1943)Amalienstraße 44Universität
Klopfer Jakob (1878-1939)Elisenstraße 3Königsplatz
Klopfer Maria (1888-1941)Elisenstraße 3Königsplatz
Kocherthaler Emanuel (1869-1943)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Kocherthaler Rosa (1879-1943)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Koedoot Dirk (1925-1943)Bingenerstra0e 0Alt-Moosach
Kühner Therese (1884-1944)Auenstraße 15Glockenbach
Landauer Franz (1882-1943)Königinstraße 85Schönfeldvorstadt
Landauer Tilly (1887-1944)Königinstraße 85Schönfeldvorstadt
Levi Else (1889-1941)Waltherstraße 29Am alten Südfriedhof
Levi Karl (1887-1941)Waltherstraße 29Am alten Südfriedhof
Levi Liselotte Hermine (1924-1941)Waltherstraße 29Am alten Südfriedhof
Levinger Ruth (1908-1940)Gaußstraße 3Altbogenhausen
Lipcowitz Henriette (1867-1940)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Löffler Alfred (1882-1941)Seestraße 8Schwabing-Ost
Löffler Ilse Jetti (1912-1941)Seestraße 8Schwabing-Ost
Lubranczyk Alexander (1942-1942)Ohmstraße 20Schwabing-Ost
Malia Jakob (1876-0)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Malia Wolfgang (1907-0)Zeppelinstraße 16Untere Au
Mamma Wilhelm (1902-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Marx Fanny (1896-1941)Corneliusstraße 2Gärtnerplatz
Marx Julius (1185-1941)Corneliusstraße 2Gärtnerplatz
Max Wertheimer (1881-0)Nymphenburger Straße 29St. Benno
Mayer David (1873-0)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Mayer Natalie (1878-0)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Michels Max (1880-1944)Seestraße 8Schwabing-Ost
Mittereder Erna Wilhelmine (1925-1941)Römerstraße 7Neuschwabing
Mittereder Rosa (1891-1941)Römerstraße 7Neuschwabing
Moskovitz Curt (0-0)Westendstraße 141Schwanthalerhöhe
Neuburger Nanette (1867-1941)Waltherstraße 29Am alten Südfriedhof
Neuburger Irene (1900-1944)Innstraße 18Altbogenhausen
Neuburger Wilhelm (1896-1945)Innstraße 18Altbogenhausen
Neuland Albertine (1866-1944)Bavariaring 15St. Paul
Neumeyer Anna (1879-1941)Königinstraße 35Schönfeldvorstadt
Neumeyer Karl (1869-1941)Königinstraße 35Schönfeldvorstadt
Oestreicher Heinrich (0-0)Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 19Neuschwabing
Oestreicher Ella (1890-1941)Widenmayerstraße 36Englischer Garten Süd
Oestreicher Friedrich (1885-1941)Widenmayerstraße 36Lehel
Olschewski Wilhelm (0-0)Augustenstraße 100Josephsplatz
Olschewski Willy (0-0)Augustenstraße 100Josephsplatz
Picard Heinrich (1941-1941)Herzog-Heinrich-Straße 5Kliniksviertel
Picard Johanna (0-0)Herzog-Heinrich-Straße 5Kliniksviertel
Railing Hedwig (1891-1942)Montgelasstraße 2Altbogenhausen
Railing Hugo (1886-1942)Montgelasstraße 2Altbogenhausen
Reiss Irma (1892-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Reiss Richard (1890-1941)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Reiss Wolfgang (0-0)Kyreinstraße 3Sendlinger Feld
Robinet Lysiane (1944-1945)Ohmstraße 1Schwabing-Ost
Rosner Amalie (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rosner Erna (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rosner Henriette (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rosner Julius Jehuda (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rosner Rosa Leonora (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Dreimühlen
Rosner Samuel (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rosner Gusta (1913-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rosner Gusta (1913-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Rowohlt Emilie (Emmy) (1883-1944)Maximilianstraße 26Graggenau
Sax Max (1873-1943)Von-der-Tann-Straße 7Schönfeldvorstadt
Schlopsnies Franziska (1884-1844)Tengstraße 26Neuschwabing
Schneck Sofie (1894-1944)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schneck Josef (1882-1943)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schneck Paula (1917-1943)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schneck Donatus (1925-1944)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schneck Gisela (1927-1943)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schneck Renate (1940-1943)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schneck Josef Maria (1930-1944)Friedenspromenade 40Waldtrudering
Schuster Amalie (1884-1944)Franz-Joseph-Straße 19Schwabing-Ost
Schuster Joseph (1873-1943)Franz-Joseph-Straße 19Schwabing-Ost
Schütz Nathan (1865-1933)Landwehrstraße 20Kliniksviertel
Schwager Sabine (1885-1941)Klenzestraße 26Gärtnerplatz
Schwager Leopold (1894-1941)Klenzestraße 26Dreimühlen
Schwarzschild Lotte (1925-1942)St.-Anna-Straße 20Lehel
Schwed Emilie (1859-1942)Tengstraße 26Neuschwabing
Seger Julius Peter (1876-1944)Maximilianstraße 26Graggenau
Seligmann Albert (0-0)Herzog-Heinrich-Straße 5Kliniksviertel
Seligmann Franzsiska (1886-1941)Herzog-Heinrich-Straße 5Kliniksviertel
Silber Ida (1872-1943)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Silber Salomon (1868-1938)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Silber Centa Gitl (1901-1937)Bürkleinstraße 20Lehel
Simons Helene (1879-1941)Bayerstraße 25Kliniksviertel
Sondhelm Esther Lea (0-0)Fasangartenstraße 124Lehel
Sondhelm Jakob Paul (0-0)Fasangartenstraße 124Südgiesing
Stark Rita Irmgard (1922-1941)St.-Anna-Straße 20Lehel
Stern Abraham Adolf (1864-1942)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Stern Aron Armin (1895-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Stern Henriette Lotte (1873-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Stern Wilhelm (1909-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Stern Wilhelm (0-0)Ickstattstraße 13Glockenbach
Strauss Klara (0-0)Widenmayerstraße 16Lehel
Strich Michael (1881-1941)Clemensstraße 41Neuschwabing
Tintner Hans (1894-1942)Maximilianstraße 26Graggenau
Treumann Anneliese (1923-0)Leopoldstraße 102Waldtrudering
Ursprung Max (1886-1942)Dreimühlenstraße 28Dreimühlen
Weil Edgar (1908-1941)Maximilianstraße 26Graggenau
Weis Otto Karl (1877-1940)Pestalozzistraße 36Glockenbach
Weiss Jeanette (1871-1942)Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 16Neuschwabing
Weiss Leopold (1899-1941)Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 16Neuschwabing
Weiss Julie Katharina (1901-0)Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 16Neuschwabing
Wilmersdörfer Ruth Selma (1924-1941)St.-Anna-Straße 20Lehel
Wilmersdörfer Siegfried (1879-1941)Haimhauserstraße 1Münchner Freiheit
Wilmersdörfer Flora (1885-0)Haimhauserstraße 1Münchner Freiheit
Ziegler Judith (1864-1943)Viktor-Scheffel-Straße 14Neuschwabing
Zöbisch Ernst Richard (0-0)Tulbeckstraße 17Schwanthalerhöhe
Zott Joseph (1901-1945)Geroltstraße 24Neuhausen