Gräber - Alter Südlicher Friedhof
 

Münchner Friedhofsportal

Alter Südlicher Friedhof - Gräber

       

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


NameBerufgeborengestorbenGrablage
Abel, Karl vonInnenminister, Staatsrat17.09.178803.09.1859M links--222/223
Adam, AlbrechtKunstmaler, Schlachtenmal ...04.178604.186227-01-25/26
Adam, Benno RafaelKunstmaler, Tiermaler15.07.181208.07.189227-01-25/26
Adam, EugenKunstmaler, Genremaler, S ...22.01.181706.01.188027-01-25/26
Adam, FranzKunstmaler, Schlachtenmal ...30.05.181505.188627-01-25/26
Adam, HeinrichRadierer, Maler, Landscha ...27.3.178715.3.186227-1-25/26
Adam, JuliusKunstmaler, Lithograph26.1.182124.2.187433-13-30
Aiblinger, Johann KasparKomponist, Kapellmeister 06.02.177902.186716-02-3
Ainmiller, Max EmanuelKunstmaler, Glasmaler, Po ...08.02.180702.1870N-A-158
Albert, EugenUnternehmer, Chemiker16.5.185622.7.1929M rechts--015/016
Albert, Franz JosephGastwirt08.11.172604.11.1789M rechts--015/016
Albert, JosephFotograf, Hoffotograf, Er ...05.03.182505.03.1886M rechts--015/016
Ammann, EllenFrauenrechtlerin, Politik ...01.07.187023.11.193232-01-12/13
Amsler, SamuelKunstmaler, Kupferstecher17.12.179118.12.184907-02-1
Andreae, TobiasKunstmaler06.03.182322.04.187304-03-23/24
Angstwurm, Theodor Ritter vonRegimentskommandeur1826189316-03-1/2
Anschütz, HermannKunstmaler, Historienmale ...12.10.180230.10.188028-08-25/26
Aretin, Johann ChristophPublizist, Historiker, Bi ...02.12.177324.12.1824M rechts--192/193
Aretin, Johann GeorgPolitiker, Landesdirektio ...29.03.177030.03.1845M rechts--192/193
Armansperg, Joseph Graf vonPolitiker, Minister28.02.178703.02.1853N-A-166
Arnold, FerdinandBotaniker24.02.182808.08.190114-02-2
Arnold, HugoSchriftsteller1842190407-07-3
Asam, Jakob ?Chirurg1773183803-09-15/16
Asch zu Asch auf Oberndorff, Adolf Freiherr vonKriegsminister, General30.10.183918.10.1906A-A-033
Ast, FriedrichPhilosoph, Philologe, Phi ...29.12.177831.12.184106-14-2
Auer, MaxPorzellanmaler, Schmelzma ...14.07.180511.05.187802-07-41
Aufleger, OttoArchitekt1849192035-09-34
Aurbacher, LudwigPolitiker, Pädagoge,Volk ...25.08.178408.184721-13-38
Baade, KnudKunstmaler, Marinemaler28.03.180824.11.187935-06-1
Baader, Franz vonBergbauingenieur, Philoso ...27.03.176523.03.184114-12-13/14
Baader, Joseph Freiherr vonIngenieur, Oberbergrat30.9.176320.11.183504-12-29
Babo, Josef MariusHoftheaterintendant, Dram ...14.01.175605.01.182224-01-4
Barth, Franz XaverKunstmaler, Historienmale ...12.02.182109.02.189440-05-18
Bastoul, LouisMilitär, Generalmajor19.08.175315.01.180112-03-1/3
Bauer, Gustav ConradMathematiker18.11.182003.04.190627-01-14/15
Bauer, Jakob vonBürgermeister19.12.178704.12.1854N-A-174
Bauer, WolfgangGymnasiallehrer, Altphilo ...08.01.182821.12.188014-03-2
Baumann, Adolf ChristianKunstmaler, Historienmale ...12.09.182905.02.186515-03-55
Baumgartner, AntonPolitiker04.09.176130.03.183109-01-17
Baur, Karl Albert vonKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...13.07.185122.08.1907N-A-146
Bausewein, KasparOpernsänger18.11.183811.190331-12-34
Bayer, AloisMusiker, Hofopernsänger180207.07.186304-03-23
Bayer, Hieronymus vonRechtswissenschaftler, Ju ...21.09.179213.06.187638-03-34
Beck, FriedrichDichter, Gelehrter30.06.180606.188809-02-33
Beck, LudwigKöniglich Bayerischer Ho ...18321885N-A-116
Beckers, HubertPhilosoph, Universitätsp ...10.11.180611.188910-10-23/24
Behringer, LudwigKunstmaler182413.11.190339-02-22
Beierlein, JohannNumismatiker12.12.180213.08.187802-07-25/26
Beilhack , Johann GeorgGymnasiallehrer, Schrifts ...23.04.180221.10.186406-14-29
Beisler, Hermann vonPolitiker21.03.179015.10.1859M links--088/089
Berlepsch, August Freiherr vonZoologe, Bienenforscher17.06.181506.187722-04-1
Bernatz, Johann MartinKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...22.03.180219.12.187828-10-18
Beyschlag, RobertKunstmaler, Genremaler1.7.18385.12.190317-12-55
Bischoff, TheodorAnatom, Physiologe05.10.180710.188242-13-14/15
Blennerhasset, Charlotte Julia LadySchriftstellerin, Histori ...19.2.184311.2.1917M rechts--348/349
Bodmer, GottliebKunstmaler, Lithograf, Po ...25.04.180418.07.183706-01-43
Böhm, TheobaldMusiker, Flötenbaumeiste ...25.04.187404.188112-10-5/6
Bolgiano, FranzKunstsammler, Kunsthändl ...1778185707-01-54
Bolgiano, KarlJurist11.11.181629.10.189707-01-54
Boller, LudwigKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...28.04.186218.05.189607-06-44
Bolze, CarlKunstmaler1823191339-10-1
Boos, Roman AntonBildhauer28.02.173019.12.1810Kirche-W--
Bothmer , Maximilian Graf vonGeneral, Militär09.02.181609.02.187836-02-22/23
Braun, IsabellaSchriftstellerin, Jugendb ...12.12.181502.12.188613-12-42
Braun, Karl OttoMaler, Zeichner, Illustra ...13.8.180729.10.187707-10-5
Braun, KasparKunstmaler, Zeichner, Ill ...29.08.180708.187707-10-5
Braun, ReinholdKunstmaler, Genremaler, P ...25.04.182121.01.188442-12-27
Breslau, Heinrich vonKöniglich-Bayerischer Le ...26.12.178416.2.1851N-A-007
Brey, Georg19.12.178403.09.185429-16-
Brinz, Alois vonPolitiker, Jurist, Rechts ...25.02.182013.09.1887M rechts--153
Bruckbräu, FriedrichSchriftsteller, Übersetz ...14.04.179123.12.187419-13-1
Brugger, FriedrichBildhauer13.01.181508.04.187016-10-26
Brulliot, FranzPolitikerM links--290
Brunner, HansKunstmaler, Genremaler02.03.181328.07.188837-04-9
Brysakis, TheodorKunstmaler10.181407.12.187809-08-24
Bucher, AntonGeistlicher, Pädagoge11.01.174607.01.1817M links--275
Buchinger, JohannArchivar, Jurist, Histori ...08.05.178127.02.187036-12-22/23
Buchner, AndreasHistoriker, Priester, The ...28.11.177613.11.185436-12-18/19
Buchner, HansArzt, Bakteriologe, Hygie ...05.12.185012.190201-02-08/09
Buchner, Johann AndreasChemiker, Pharmazeut06.04.178305.06.185229-01-19
Buchner, Ludwig Andreas Arzt, Pharmakologe23.07.181323.10.189706-16-3
Buchner, Max JosephMediziner, Arzt, Ethnogra ...25.04.184607.05.192101-02-10/11
Buhl, LudwigMediziner, Physiologe4.1.181630.7.1880M links--285/286
Burger, D. ErnstOberkirchenrat11.01.187430.06.193505-15-31
Burger, Karl Christian vonOberkonsistorialrat09.06.183425.11.190505-15-31
Bürkel, HeinrichKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...29.05.180210.06.186938-01-11/12
Bürklein, FriedrichArchitekt01.03.181304.11.187213-01-7
Carriere, MoritzPhilosoph, Ästhetiker5.3.181719.1.189540-12-10/11
Christ, AdamBildhauer12.03.185619.02.188120-08-14
Christ, FritzBildhauer, Medailleur, Al ...07.01.186605.07.190640-07-6
Christen, Adolf Hofschauspieler, Theaterd ...07.08.181113.07.1883N-A-121
Christen-Ziegler, KlaraHofschauspielerin27.04.184419.04.1909N-A-121
Correggio, JosephMaler, Sänger, Kopist20.11.181007.12.189101-08-23
Correggio, MaxKunstmaler26.07.185412.05.190801-08-23
Correns, ErichKunstmaler, Porträtmaler ...03.03.182114.06.187725-09-35
Dahn, ConstanzeHofschauspielerin12.06.181426.03.1894M-re-Sp-1-21
Dahn, LudwigSchauspieler, Hofschauspi ...12.03.184320.10.1898M-re-Sp-1-21
Dall' Armi, Andreas Michael Ritter vonUnternehmer, Bankier11.11.176527.04.184214-12-55/56
Dandler, AnnaHofschauspielerin17.03.186203.193031-09-4
Daxenberger, Sebastian FranzPolitiker03.10.180922.01.187801-01-08/09
Deckelmann, AndreasKunstmaler, Porzellanmale ...02.12.182022.12.188203-04-43
Deinet-Possart, Anna vonOpernsängerin, Kammersä ...22.02.184308.08.191931-01-30
Delcroix, FriedrichKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...18.07.186421.06.191914-03-54
Denk, JosefPhilologe und Theologe, I ...18.01.184922.01.192731-13-10/11
Denkmal Oberländer Bauern, Bauer06-16-24/27
Dennerlein, ThomasBildhauer24.01.184701.190331-01-22
Destouches, Ernst vonStadtarchivar, Schriftste ...4.1.184324.4.191618-01-16
Destouches, Franz vonMusiker, Hofkapellmeister ...21.01.177210.12.184418-01-16
Destouches, Josef vonStatistiker, Dramatiker, ...12.03.176713.05.183221-05-2
Destouches, Ulrich vonBibliothekar, Chronist de ...14.10.180227.01.186318-01-16
Deutinger, Martin d. J.Katholischer Theologe, Ph ...24.03.181509.09.186442-01-8
Deutinger, Martin vonGeistlicher, Historiker, ...11.11.178930.08.1854A-A-026/028
Develey, Johann ConradUnternehmer05.02.1822188620-4-3/4
Diez, FriedrichMusiker, Hofopernsänger, ...17.03.180512.189204-08-57
Diez, SophieMusikerin, Hofopernsänge ...01.09.182003.05.188704-08-57
Dillis, Johann CantiusMaler, Kupferstecher, Zei ...1779185613-02-23
Dillis, Johann Georg vonZentralgaleriedirektor, L ...26.12.175928.09.184113-02-23
Docen, BernhardGermanist, Bibliothekar, ...01.10.178221.11.182812-2-39
Döllinger, Ignaz vonTheologe, Kirchenhistorik ...28.02.179910.01.1890M links--241/242
Dollmann, Georg vonArchitekt, Baubeamter03.10.183010.1895N-A-112
Dollmann , KarlJurist, Professor der Rec ...20.10.181109.01.186733-01-31/32
Dorner, JohannKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...1775185221-13-31
Dresch, Georg Leonhard vonPolitiker, Jurist10.03.178631.03.183612-01-44
Dümlein , Anton Ritter vonMilitär, Kommandeur1870191801-01-22
Dürck, FriedrichKunstmaler, Porträtmaler ...28.08.180925.10.188414-01-32
Dyck, HermannKunstmaler, Zeichner, Rad ...10.04.181225.03.187412-11-13
Eberhard, KonradBildhauer, Kunstmaler25.11.176812.03.185911-01-32
Echter, MichaelKunstmaler, Historienmale ...05.03.181204.03.187927-12-2
Edlinger, Johann GeorgKunstmaler, Porträtist01.03.174115.03.181912-11-46
Effner, Carl vonHofgartendirektor10.02.183122.02.188413-01-34
Ehrengut, AntonZimmermeister, Stifter1840189009-01-42/43
Eibner , AlexanderKunstmaler, Chemiker11.09.186201.05.193541-13-24
Eibner, FriedrichKunstmaler, Architekturma ...11.09.186201.05.193541-13-24
Eichthal, Simon Freiherr vonHofbankier11.08.178728.08.1854A-A-004
Eilles, JosephKaffee- und Teeunternehme ...180911.8.188110-01-54/55
Eisenhart-Kobell, LuiseSchriftstellerin13.12.182728.12.190111-12-17
Englmann, LorenzPhilologe, Direktor11.9.182129.8.188114-01-43
Enhuber, Karl vonKunstmaler, Genremaler16.12.181106.07.186718-06-57
Erhard, KarlWissenschaftler, Philosop ...1791184615-01-47
Erlacher, Johann BaptistArchitekt30.06.180823.04.1863--
Ertel, TraugottTechniker, Mechaniker29.09.177808.02.1858A-A-002
Ett, KasparOrganist, Kirchenmusiker, ...05.01.178816.05.184121-01-18
Fallmerayer, Jakob PhilippWissenschaftler, Historik ...10.12.179026.04.186116-11-2
Faustner, LeonhardKunstmaler16.02.181501.04.188405-02-23
Feder, Gottfried vonPolitiker, Jurist, Regier ...17.11.180612.11.189225-06-1
Fentsch, EduardSchriftsteller1814187705-01-42/43
Fernbach, Franz XaverKunstmaler, Konservator11.179327.02.185112-01-17
Fink, AugustKunstmaler30.04.184625.06.191605-11-5
Fischbach, JohannKunstmaler, Landschaftsm ...05.04.179719.06.187132-03-30
Fischer, Anton vonStaatsrat, Verwaltungsbea ...01.11.179213.06.1877A-A-070
Fischer, FranzMusiker, Hofkapellmeister29.07.184908.06.191804-11-3
Fischer, Josef AntonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...28.02.181420.03.185914-02-28
Fischer, Karl vonArchitekt19.09.178211.02.182017-01-28
Flüggen, GisbertKunstmaler, Genremaler09.02.181103.09.185918-13-32
Flüggen, JosefKunstmaler, Historienmale ...03.04.184203.11.190618-13-32
Foltz, LudwigArchitekt, Bildhauer, Ill ...23.03.180910.11.186729-13-10/11
Foltz, Philipp vonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...05.05.180505.187729-13-10/11
Föringer, Heinrich vonHofrat, Bibliothekar, Arc ...14.08.180209.02.188025-12-21/22
Förster, ErnstKunstmaler, Kunsthistorik ...08.04.180029.04.188512-04-43
Fortner, AndreasBildhauer, Silberschmied, ...14.06.180906.186229-02-5
Fraas, CarlWissenschaftler, Botanike ...06.09.181010.09.187533-05-5/6
Frank, MichaelKunstmaler, Porzellanmale ...1770184708-01-40
Fraunhofer, Joseph vonOptiker, Physiker06.03.178707.03.1826A-A-012
Frays, ChristianHoftheaterintendant15.4.179024.10.186336-08-26/27
Freyberg, Electrina Gräfin vonMalerin, Historinmalerin24.03.179701.01.1847A-A-024
Fröhlich , BernhardKunstmaler, Illustrator 18237.3.188505-15-39
Fröhlich, ErnstKunstmaler, Xylograf181019.02.188205-15-39
Fuchs, Johann Nepomuk vonChemiker, Mineraloge, Obe ...05.05.177405.185641-01-26/27
Gabelsberger, Franz XaverErfinder, Stenograph, Min ...09.02.178904.02.184907-10-54
Gaigl, SebastianMäzen 17991876Arkaden--137
Gail, WilhelmKunstmaler, Architekturma ...07.03.180426.02.189005-16-9
Gampenrieder, KarlMaler01.02.186027.10.1927M rechts--108
Ganghofer, August Ritter vonPolitker, Ministerialrat, ...23.04.182729.03.190018-01-20/21
Gärtner, FriedrichMaler, Architekturmaler, ...11.01.182409.10.1905N-A-175
Gärtner, Friedrich vonArchitekt10.12.179121.04.1847N-A-175
Gautsch, JosephUnternehmer, Wachswarenfa ...18601933M rechts--075/076
Gedon, LorenzBildhauer, Architekt, Inn ...24.11.184427.12.1883M links--356
Geiss, JohannGeistlicher, Historiker18101875M links--272/277
Giehrl, EmmyVolksschriftstellerin, Ju ...01.11.183715.10.191504-01-45/46
Gietl, Franz Xaver Ritter vonKöniglicher Geheimer Rat ...27.08.180319.08.1888M rechts--135/136
Gietl, Josua Ritter vonKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...28.10.184705.05.1922M rechts--134/136
Gleich, LorenzMediziner, Arzt01.08.179803.03.186529-12-3
Glink, Franz XaverKunstmaler21.05.179522.02.187315-11-22
Gönner, Nikolaus Thaddäus Ritter vonJurist, Rechtsgelehrter, ...18.12.176418.04.182708-10-41
Gordt, LudwigMusiker1810188612-01-43
Görres, Guido MoritzLiterat, Schriftsteller28.05.180514.07.1852M rechts--343
Görres, Joseph vonPublizist, Hochschullehre ...25.01.177629.01.1848M rechts--343
Göschl, HeinrichBildhauer24.06.183916.12.189613-02-4
Gottgetreu, RudolfArchitekt, Hochschullehre ...23.04.182125.05.189010-02-25
Graf, AnnaPutzmacherin182215.09.185727-11-2/4
Graf, IdaSonstige184015.09.185727-11-2/4
Graf, Karl vonMediziner, Obermedizinalr ...1801188328-11-16
Graf, RosaSonstige184015.09.185727-11-2/4
Grandaur, Bernhard vonStaatsrat, Kabinettssekre ...18.12.177623.11.1838A-A-030
Grauert, Hermann vonHistoriker12.09.185009.192442-12-6
Greif, GeorgUnternehmer18421933N-A-117
Gruithuisen, FranzAstronom, Naturkundler, W ...19.3.177421.3.185204-02-47
Gube, MaxBildhauer11-03-6
Güll, FriedrichDichter, Kinderlieddichte ...01.04.181224.04.187933-10-34
Gumppenberg, Anton Freiherr vonKriegsminister, General10.01.178705.04.1855M links--257/259
Habenschaden, SebastianKunstmaler, Radierer, Lan ...29.3.181307.5.186817-02-22/23
Häberl, SimonMediziner, Arzt17721831M links--232/233
Haeutle, ChristianHistoriker26.05.182622.08.189337-01-20
Hagn, Charlotte vonSchauspielerin23.03.180923.04.189119-04-26
Haid, HerenäusGeistlicher, Theologe, Sc ...15.02.178407.01.1873A-A-171
Halbig, Johann vonBildhauer13.07.181429.08.1882N-A-014
Halbreiter, UlrichKunstmaler, Historienmale ...11.07.181226.11.187708-10-34/35
Haller, Johann NepomukBildhauer1.3.179223.7.182605-01-20
Halm, Karl Ritter vonAltphilologe, Bibliotheka ...5.4.18095.4.188240-01-24
Hanfstaengl, EdgarPhotograph, Hofrat, Proku ...15.07.184228.05.191002-07-37
Hanfstaengl, Franz vonFotograf, Maler, Lithogra ...24.03.180418.03.187702-07-37
Harter, AloisBenediktiner, Bibliotheka ...04.04.177712.04.185229-02-14
Härtinger, MartinOpernsänger, Hofopernsä ...6.2.18154.9.189629-12-23
Hartmann, AugustBibliothekar,Philologe1846191710-01-07/08
Hauber, JohannGeistlicher, Hofkapelldir ...02.08.177810.05.1843M links--341
Hauberrisser, Georg vonArchitekt19.03.184117.03.192221-01-7/8
Hauner, August vonPädiater, Hochschullehre ...11.10.181110.188411-08-57
Hauschild, WilhelmKunstmaler, Historienmale ...14.11.182711.188717-12-50
Haushofer, KarlGeologe, Chemiker, Minera ...10.08.183908.189533-13-10
Haushofer, MaxKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...12.09.181124.09.186633-13-10
Hausinger, AdamGoldschmied, Hofjuwelier 1820190803-12-9
Hauttmann, Johann NepomukBildhauer, Hofbildhauer21.04.182030.01.190323-06-3/4
Heberlein, JakobEisenbahnmaschinenmeister01.04.182511.04.188109-04-33
Heckel, August vonKunstmaler, Genremaler, H ...26.09.182423.10.188314-20-30/31
Hefner, JohannHistoriker1799186215-07-5
Hefner, Otto Titan vonHeraldiker, Genealoge, Li ...18.01.182710.01.187015-07-5
Hefner-Alteneck, Jakob Heinrich vonKunsthistoriker, Museumsd ...20.05.181119.05.190338-13-2/3
Heideck, Carl Freiherr vonGeneral, Kunstmaler, Phil ...06.12.178821.02.1861A-A-035
Heigel, Franz Napoleon Kunstmaler, Miniaturmaler15.05.181322.06.188839-01-1
Heilmann, Johann vonMilitär, Generalleutnant ...05.02.182506.11.188832-11-14
Heinlein, HeinrichMaler03.12.180308.12.188515-01-17/18
Heinleth, Adolf vonMilitär, Kriegsminister, ...24.10.182326.02.189506-12-1
Herigoyen, Emanuel JosefArchitekt4.11.174627.7.181709-01-49
Hermann, Benedikt vonPolitiker, Staatsrat05.12.179623.11.1868N-A-014
Hermann, FriedrichWissenschaftlerN-A-011
Herrmann , Joseph vonStaatsrat1836191416-01-35
Herz, FranzSchauspieler, Hofschauspi ...1817188906-02-32/33
Herzog, JohannMusiker, Kirchenmusiker05.08.182203.02.190933-02-32
Hess, Anton HeinrichBildhauer20.08.183811.04.190940-12-7/8
Hess, Carl ErnstKunstmaler, Kupferstecher22.01.175525.01.182813-01-51
Hess, EugenKunstmaler25.06.182421.11.186213-01-51
Hess, Heinrich vonKunstmaler19.04.179829.03.186340-12-7/8
Hess, Peter vonKunstmaler, Schlachtenmal ...29.7.17924.7.187113-01-51
Hierl, Johann EduardWissenschaftler, Mathemat ...16.1.17911.5.187806-09-55
Hiltensperger, JohannHistorienmaler, Kunstmale ...21.02.180613.06.189015-13-17
Himbsel, JohannArchitekt, Bauunternehmer30.01.178727.01.1860M rechts--241
Hirt, JohannBildhauer04.03.183619.08.1897N-A-086
Höch, HeinrichMarkler05-5-56
Hocheder, Franz von PaulaPhilologe, Schulmann23.03.178303.05.184425-13-23/24
Höchl, AntonKunstmaler, Architekturma ...06.02.181821.02.189702-07-01/02
Höchl, JosefStadtbaumeister, Architek ...1777183802-07-01/02
Hofmann, JosefMediziner8.7.18158.3.1874M links--212
Hofmann, Julius Ritter vonArchitekt1840189607-10-40/41
Hofmann, KarlBergsteiger26.10.18478.9.1870M links--212
Holland, Benedikt vonGeistlicher, Benediktiner ...16.12.177518.12.185318-13-11
Holland, HyazinthLiteraturhistoriker, Kuns ...16.08.182916.01.191812-01-9
Höllriegel, Franz SeraphSteinmetzmeister24.10.17949.5.185806-01-52/53
Holzapfel, JohannPädagoge1770184918-13-1/2
Holzmaier, JosefKunstmaler, Historienmale ...21.11.180929.12.185917-12-50
Hörnig, RichardFlügeladjutant 1841191138-13-22
Hortig, KarlGeistlicher, Philosoph03.03.177427.02.1847A-A-026/028
Huber, JohannMünchner Orginal176326.04.182913-04-27
Huber, LorenzPriester, Geistlicher31.3.18627.11.191027-08-28
Hübner, LorenzGeistlicher, Aufklärer, ...2.8.17519.2.1807Kirche--
Huhn, GeorgStadtpfarrer, Prälat, Ab ...18.04.183911.08.190309-02-55/56
Ille, EduardKunstmaler, Illustrator, ...17.05.182217.12.190010-02-32
Imhof, Maximus Ritter vonGeistlicher, Augustiner-E ...26.07.175811.04.1817M links--125
Indianerkinder Juri und Miranha, 24-01-1/2
Jacobi, FriedrichPhilosoph, Schriftsteller ...25.01.174310.01.181912-02-27
Jank , Christian Theatermaler, Kunstmaler15.07.183325.11.188804-02-19
Jodl, FerdinandArchitekt, Architekturmal ...21.12.180524.02.188201-01-20
Jodlbauer, Matthäus Ritter vonVersicherungsgründer, La ...09.05.182903.11.189018-14-9/10
Jolly, Philipp vonWissenschaftler, Physiker ...26.9.180924.12.188430-13-11
Kaiser, ChristianVerleger, Buchhändler1814186629-02-1
Kaulbach, Hermann vonMaler26.07.184609.12.1909M links--280
Kaulbach, Wilhelm vonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...07.10.180410.1874M links--280
Kefer, Franz XaverPolitiker, Pädagoge176311.9.180203-01-32
Keller, Albert Ritter vonKunstmaler27.04.184414.07.1920N-A-. 023
Kellerhoven, Moritz vonKunstmaler, Radierer, Por ...175813.12.183025-13-31
Kerschensteiner, Josef vonMediziner, Obermedizinalr ...23.05.183102.09.189611-02-40/41
Kiliani, Max Emanuel vonGeneral, Militär1821189304-04-12/13
Kindermann, AugustMusiker, Kammersänger, O ...6.2.18176.3.189108-08-46
Kirchmair, JosephKunstmaler, Porzellanmale ...1806184619-06-2
Kirchmayer, FriedrichBildhauer, Hofbildhauer181311.12.1871M rechts--290
Kirchmayer, JosefBildhauer, Kunstmaler14.03.177331.08.1845M rechts--290
Kitt , TheodorVeterinärrat, Schriftste ...1858194108-07-55/56
Klar, JakobPolitiker, Bürgermeister23.9.178312.5.1833M rechts--181/182
Klee, HeinrichGeistlicher, Kirchenhisto ...20.04.180028.04.1840M links--325
Klein, Johann AdamKunstmaler, Radierer, Lit ...25.11.179221.05.187534-10-33
Kleinschrod, Karl vonPolitiker, Justitzministe ...10.07.179724.09.1866N-A-006
Klenze, Leo vonArchitekt27.02.178402.1864N-A-171
Klotz, JosephKunstmaler, Theatermaler, ...25.4.178515.2.183017-12-57
Klotz, MathiasBühnenmaler, Lithograf25.02.174821.03.182125-12-29
Klotz, Simon PetrusKunstmaler, Lithograph30.09.177726.09.182515-13-50
Knabl, JosephBildhauer17.07.181903.07.1881N-A-047
Knabl, KarlKunstmaler, Genremaler26.01.185015.06.1904N-A-047
Knorr, JuliusZeitungsverleger, Politik ...03.03.182628.07.1881M rechts--126/127
Knorr, LudwigWissenschaftler, Chemiker2.12.18594.12.1921N-A-022
Knorr, ThomasVerleger09.08.185113.12.1911M rechts--126/127
Kobell, Egid Ritter vonPolitiker, Staatsrat07.04.177217.06.1847M rechts--215/216
Kobell, FerdinandKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...7.6.17401.2.1799M rechts--215/216
Kobell, FranzKunstmaler, Radierer, Zei ...23.11.174914.01.1822M rechts--215/216
Kobell, Franz vonMineraloge, Schriftstelle ...19.07.180311.11.1882M rechts--215/216
Kobell, Wilhelm vonKunstmaler, Radierer06.04.176615.07.185323-13-20/21
Koch, JosephMaler181917.02.1872M links--176/177
Köckert, JuliusKunstmaler, Historienmale ...05.06.182721.11.191827-10-3
Kölbl, JosephPrivatier, Wohltäter1828190601-08-11/12
Kolosseum-Künstler, Künstler188120-08-11/14
Kotsch, TheodorKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...6.1.181827.11.188427-03-21
Kotzebue, Alexander vonHistorienmaler, Schlachte ...09.06.181524.08.188936-12-10
Kranich, MathiasGeneralstabsarzt, Chirurg24.02.180708.03.188235-1-26
Krause, KarlSchriftsteller, Philosoph6.5.178127.9.183223-13-46
Krazeisen, KarlZeichner, General28.10.179427.01.1878N-A-153
Kreitmayr , Johann BaptistKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...24.03.183907.08.187903-01-49
Krempelhuber, August vonFlechtenforscher14.9.18132.10.1882--
Krempelhuber, Joseph vonKaufmann1771182706-13-35/37
Krenkl, Franz XaverLohnkutscher, Rennstallbe ...15.11.178023.04.186017-09-57
Kühlmann, Otto Ritter vonAdvokat, Staatsanwalt, Po ...28.11.183418.09.1915N-A-097
Kunstmann, FriedrichTheologe15.41.181115.8.186716-13-4
Kunz, Konrad MaxMusiker, Chordirektor 3.4.18123.8.187540-02-27
Kuppelmayr , RudolfKunstmaler1843191805-03-40/41
Lachner, Franz PaulMusiker, Komponist, Dirig ...02.04.180320.04.189010-06-55
Lamezan, Ferdinand Freiherr vonNationalökonom, Diplomat10.04.184318.09.189608-09-52
Lang, FerdinandSchauspieler, Komiker28.05.181030.08.188212-06-54/55
Lang, MaxWohltäter18321895N-A -102
Lang, ReginaMusikerin, Kammersängeri ...15.02.178910.05.182712-06-54/55
Lange, JuliusKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...17.08.181725.06.187832-04-4
Lange, LudwigArchitekt, Landschaftszei ...22.03.180831.03.186838-13-24/25
Lasaulx, Ernst vonPhilosoph, Geschichtsphil ...16.03.180510.05.186118-07-1
Lauth, Franz JosephWissenschaftler, Ägyptol ...18.02.182211.02.189510-02-3
Läverenz, GustavKunstmaler25.07.185117.10.190639-05-7
Leeb, JohannesBildhauer1.9.17905.7.186307-10-15
Leib , GeorgZimmermeister1846191031-01-1/2
Leicher, FranzTressorfabrikant, Kassens ...18411911--
Leimbach, Karl vonArchitket1814189114-02-6
Leisewitz, KarlAgrarwissenschaftler21.12.183120.12.191631-02-28
Lerchenfeld, Max Freiherr vonPolitiker, Finanzminister16.11.177814.10.1843M links--193/196
Lerchenfeld, Philipp vonRegierungspräsident30.05.178508.11.1854M rechts--273/274
Lerchenfeld, Philipp vonBeamter, Regierungspräsi ...30.05.178508.11.1854M rechts--273/274
Lesmüller, GregorApotheker, Magistratsrat1791184101-01-01
Lespilliez, Carl Albrecht vonArchitekt, Baumeister05.172310.02.1796Kirche--
Lewald, AugustLiterat, Schauspieler, Sc ...1792187105-13-23
Lichtenthaler, Philipp vonBibliothekar, Hofbiblioth ...08.05.177812.05.185725-12-17
Liebherr, JosephInstrumentenmacher, Uhrma ...30.12.176708.10.184011-12-53
Liebig, Justus vonChemiker, Naturforscher12.05.180318.05.187340-12-9/12
Lier, AdolfKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...21.05.182630.05.188210-02-49
Lindwurm, Josef vonMediziner, Dermatologe10.5.182421.2.187405-01-38
Lipowsky, Felix Joseph vonJurist, Historiker, Archi ...25.01.176421.01.184212-13-27
Lobenhoffer, Karl Ritter vonMilitär, Generalleutnant04.09.184319.10.190134-13-22
Löcherer, AloisPhotograph14.08.181515.07.187205-15-39
Loe, Friedrich Karl vonObermedizinalrat, Leibarz ...22.7.178730.7.1838M rechts--097/098
Löffler, AugustKunstmaler24.05.182219.01.186616-14-1/2
Lüder, Ludwig vonKriegsminister; Feldzeugm ...4.2.17956.3.186242-00-18
Lunglmayr, BennoWeinhändler, Magistratsr ...16.06.179227.12.1852M rechts--042/043
Lutz, Johann Freiherr vonPolitiker, Staatsmann, Ku ...04.12.182603.12.189033-13-17
Maffei, HugoFabrikant, Bankier31.08.183613.05.1921A-A- 036
Maffei, JosefUnternehmer, Fabrikant04.09.179001.09.1870A-A-036
Maffei von, Peter Paul TerentiusBankier, Großhändler, T ...11.08.175416.11.1836Alte Arkaden-36-23
Maillot de la Treille, Nikolaus vonKriegsminister25.09.177428.08.1834M links--202/203
Mangstl-Hetzenecker, KarolineOpernsängerin, Hofoperns ...20.11.182210.8.188834-13-28
Mannert, KonradWissenschaftler, Geograph ...17.4.175627.9.1834M links--021
Mannhardt, JohannUhrmacher, Mechaniker, Er ...31.08.179825.08.1878M rechts--185
Mannlich, Johann ChristianKunstmaler, Architekt, Ga ...02.10.174103.10.1822A-A-010
Mantel, Joseph vonOberforstrat, Forstmann13.10.180007.07.187238-01-22/23
Marr, HeinrichKunstmaler, Genremaler24.10.180728.10.187111-07-28
Martini, Karl vonGeneral20.01.185518.08.193507-10-28
Martius, Carl Friedrich Philipp vonBotaniker, Ethnograph, Fo ...17.04.179413.04.1868M links--312/313
Maurer, Georg Ludwig vonReichsrat, Staatsminister2.11.17909.5.1872M links--086/087
Maurer, Konrad vonRechtshistoriker, Philolo ...29.4.182316.9.190230-13-16
Mauromichalis, EliasMilitär, Oberst1800183616-01-1/2
Max, Gabriel vonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...24.08.184008.191523-01-20
May, AndreasJurist, Dichter, Schwurge ...12.11.181707.01.1899N-A-099
Mayer, AntonGeistlicher, Historiker18181877M links--266/271
Mayer, ErnstBildhauer24.06.179621.01.184458-15-56/57
Mayer, Franz AntonGeistlicher, Heimatforsch ...31.07.177304.05.185415-02-16
Mayer, Friedrich CarlKunstmaler03.01.182424.01.190339-02-11
Mayer, Ignaz MagnusWagenfabrikant, kgl. Hofw ...14.8.185919.12.191216-11-28/29
Mayer, Johann MichaelWagenfabrikant, kgl. Hofw ...9.9.18169.12.187316-11-28/29
Mayer, JosefBildhauer, Kunstanstaltsb ...18.03.180816.04.188316-09-53/54
Mayer, WilhelmLandgerichtspräsident11.12.186313.4.192529-10-2
Mayr, GeorgGeistlicher, Priester, P ...16.04.182025.12.189137-12-34
Meggendorfer, LotharKunstmaler, Illustrator, ...07.11.184711.192540-01-14
Meittinger, LinaSchauspielerin, Soubrette18.11.185608.08.192826-03-18
Meixner, LudwigKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...10.02.182812.07.188513-01-14/15
Menter, SophieMusikerin, Pianistin, Mus ...29.7.184623.7.191805-02-35
Merk, EduardKunstmaler, Historienmale ...07.03.181608.02.188804-03-13/14
Merz, GeorgOptiker26.1.179512.1.1867Kirche--
Merz, LudwigOptiker, Geograph, Publiz ...31.03.181716.03.1858M rechts--195
Merz, SigmundUnternehmer, Instrumente ...18241908Kirche--
Métivier, JohannArchitekt, Baumeister01.04.178115.10.185309-01-19/20
Mettenleiter, Franz XaverKunstmaler, Lithograph, L ...1791187312-13-40/41
Mettingh, Moritz vonWohltäter, Kgl. Kämmere ...29.4.182722.8.1907N-A-165
Metzger, EduardArchitekt, Maler, Autor, ...13.02.180716.09.189430-13-9
Metzger-Vespermann, KlaraMusikerin, Hofopernsänge ...13.4.17996.4.182718-14-11
Metzinger, KilianKunstmaler19.06.180617.03.186919-06-09
Meyer, JohannaSchauspielerin, Hofschaus ...21.09.184522.05.187431-01-29
Meyr, MelchiorLiterat, Philosoph, Dicht ...28.06.181022.04.187138-02-3
Michel, Johann Balthasar Weinwirt6.2.175513.8.181803-12-24/25
Miller, Ferdinand von d. Ä.Erzgießer18.10.181311.2.1887M rechts--079/080
Miller, Wilhelm vonChemiker, Hochschullehrer09.12.184801.03.1899M rechts--079/080
Miller, Wilhelm vonWissenschaftler, Chemiker09.12.184801.03.189904-12-18/18
Miller, Winfried vonKunstmaler07.04.185421.05.1925M rechts--079/080
Miller geb. Sedlmayr, HeleneSchöne Münchnerin, Hofl ...12.2.181318.11.189838-03-25
Mitterer, Hermann JosephKunstmaler, Zeichenlehrer ...08.10.176425.10.1829M links--097
Mittermayr, Franz Paul vonPolitiker, Bürgermeister02.04.176606.07.1836A-A-039
Moehler, Johann AdamTheologe06.05.179612.04.1838M links--288
Monten, DietrichKunstmaler, Historienmale ...18.09.179913.12.184313-09-23/24
Morawitzky, Maximilian Graf vonMilitärhistoriker28.10.1798187512-12-26/27
Morawitzky, Theodor Graf vonPolitiker, Justizminister ...21.10.173514.08.181012-12-26/27
Morgenstern, ChristianKunstmaler, Radierer29.09.180526.02.186716-01-5
Moritz, JosephHistoriker16.02.176913.03.183405-01-7
Muffat, Franz KarlArchitekt, Stadtbaurat, S ...16.02.179723.02.186825-13-8/9
Muffat, Karl August vonHistoriker, Archivar, Num ...29.10.180428.10.187825-13-8/9
Muhr, JuliusKunstmaler, Historienmale ...21.06.181909.02.186528-03-27
Müller, AndreasKunstmaler, Freskant, His ...23.07.183107.12.190122-09-15
Müller, ArthurSchriftsteller26.06.182811.04.187333-08-27
Müller, Ludwig vonPolitiker, Kultusminister19.08.184624.03.189524-01-1/2
Müller, MarcusPhilologe03.06.180940-01-24
Müller, MoritzKunstmaler, Genremaler06.05.180708.11.186513-08-56
Munsch, JosefKunstmaler04.10.183228.02.1896M rechts--166/167
Mussinan, Josef vonPolitiker, Schriftsteller ...13.12.176624.05.1837A-A-062
Nagler, Georg KasparSchriftsteller, Antiquar, ...20.01.180101.186614-10-11
Naue, JuliusKunstmaler, Kupferstecher ...17.06.183214.03.190714-11-49
Neher, MichaelKunstmaler31.8.17984.12.187605-01-19
Neppel, HeinrichKunstmaler1874193601-81-1874
Neumann, Carl FriedrichOrientalist28.12.179317.03.1870--
Neumayr, Max vonStaatsminister, Politiker29.07.181014.01.1881M rechts--242/243
Neumayr, Max vonStaatsminister29.07.180814.01.1881M rechts--242/243
Neuner, EdmundWeinhändler1828190504-01-34/35
Neureuther, Eugen NapoleonZeichner, Maler, Radierer ...13.01.180623.03.188225-08-35
Niethammer, Friedrich ImmanuelTheologe, Oberkonsistoria ...26.3.17661.4.184812-02-31/32
Niggl, JosefOptiker28.12.177824.10.183509-03-36
Nußbaum, Johann Nepomuk vonChirurg, Hochschullehrer02.09.182931.10.1890M-re-Sp-1-15/16
Oberkamp, Carl Freiherr vonPolitiker, Diplomat1788185030-13-27/28
Oberländer, AdolfKunstmaler, Illustrator, ...29.10.184510.192332-04-2
Obernetter, Johann BaptistDrucker, Chemiker, Fotoch ...31.05.184012.04.188721-03-23
Öchsner, MichaelLehrer, Publizist, Schrif ...2.2.18168.2.189335-1-30
Ockert , Carl FriedrichKunstmaler1825189934-08-21
Odysseus, Leonidas1824183616-01-6
Oefele, Edmund Freiherr vonHistoriker, Archivar06.12.184324.11.1902M rechts--204/205
Ohm, Georg SimonPhysiker, Wissneschaftler16.3.17896.7.185415-01-41
Oischinger, JohannGeistlicher, Philosoph13.05.181711.12.187606-12-7
Oldach, JuliusKunstmaler17.02.180419.02.183018-01-35
Olivier, Ferdinand JohannKunstmaler, Grafiker01.04.178511.04.184104-02-54
Orff, Carl vonKriegesrat17991874--
Pangkofer, JosephSchriftsteller21.07.180415.09.185419-10-39
Pasch, Franz KarlKaufmann18091850M rechts--134/136
Patz, Hermann vonPolitiker, Advokat17871843A-A-064
Paulus, NikolausKirchenhistoriker06.11.185329.01.193018-09-25/26
Pechmann, Heinrich Freiherr vonOberbaurat, Wasserbauinge ...26.02.177404.07.186114-11-18/19
Pechmann, Heinrich Freiherr vonKunstmaler, Galeriedirket ...1826190538-01-13
Pechmann, Johann Freiherr vonPolitiker, Innenminis ...1809186814-11-23/24
Pechmann, Wilhelm Freiherr vonPolitiker, Regierungsprä ...1839188729-13-16/17
Pellegrini, ClementineOpernsängerin08.10.179707.07.184516-12-12/13
Pellegrini, JuliusMusiker, Hofsänger, Oper ...1.1.180612.6.185836-08-29
Perfall, Karl vonMusiker, Intendant, Opern ...29.01.182415.01.190731-01-28/29
Perner, IgnazHofrat, Notar03.07.179616.02.186737-03-34
Perron , PhilippBildhauer18401907N-A-119
Pertsch, Johann NepomukArchitekt, Kunstmaler178027.07.183508-02-56
Pettenkofer, Franz XaverApotheker, Militärapothe ...1783185012-01-22
Pettenkofer, Max vonHygieniker, Physiologe, E ...03.12.181810.12.190131-01-33/34
Petz, JohannPolitiker, Histortiker1856193028-11-24
Petzet , ChristianRedakteur, Schriftsteller1832190531-12-3
Petzl, FerdinandKunstmaler, Architekturma ...19.10.181315.09.189921-08-35/36
Petzl, JosephKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...23.12.180324.04.187121-08-35/36
Pfeiffer, WilhelmKunstmaler1822189108-09-56
Pfeufer, Benno vonPolitiker, Finanzmini ...1804187125-12-6
Pfeufer, Sigmund Heinrich Freiherr vonPolitiker, Innenminister24.02.182423.02.189403-12-52
Pfistermeister, Franz SeraphHofsekretär, Staatsrat14.12.18202.12.1912M rechts--123
Pfordten, Ludwig von der Bayerischer Ministerpräs ...11.9.181118.9.185933-05-9
Piglhein, BrunoKunstmaler, Bildhauer19.2.184815.7.189409-10-29
Piloty, Ferdinand d. Ä.Kunstmaler, Lithograf28.08.178608.01.184413-02-1
Piloty, Ferdinand vonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...09.10.182821.12.189513-02-1
Poißl, Johann Nepomuk vonMusiker, Hoftheater-Inten ...15.2.178317.8.186508-10-24/25
Polengrab, Politische Opfer30-13-14
Possart, Ernst Schauspieler, Regisseur, ...11.05.184108.05.192131-01-30
Posselt, KarlAugenarzt, Wohltäter1837191611-12-44/45
Pössenbacher, AntonHofschreiner, Hofmöbelfa ...06.10.184204.07.1920M rechts--286/287
Pracher, Friedrich vonRegierungspräsident1860192311-10-57
Pram-Henningsen, ChristianKunstmaler19.11.184624.05.1892--
Pranckh, Sigmund Freiherr vonGeneral, Kriegsminister5.12.18218.5.188838-13-33/34
Pranger, GeorgMusiker, Orginal, Hofnarr17456.11.182015-01-19
Prantl, Karl vonPhilosoph, Historiker28.1.182014.9.188810-01-13/14
Preger, JohannHistoriker, Oberkonsistor ...1827187606-13-27
Pschorr, JosephBierbrauer, Brauereibesit ...02.06.177003.06.184109-01-6/9
Pschorr, MatthiasBrauereibesitzer18341900N-A-037.
Pühn, Theodor Ritter vonBankdirketor18291900N-A-070
Quaglio, AngeloKunstmaler, Theaterdekora ...13.12.182905.01.189009-05-40/41
Quaglio, GiuseppeKunstmaler, Bühnenbildne ...02.12.174723.01.182809-05-40/41
Quaglio, Lorenzo IIMaler23-03-14/15
Quaglio, SimonKunstmaler, Grafiker, Lan ...23.10.179508.03.187809-05-40/41
Radlkofer, LudwigWissenschaftler, Botanike ...19.12.182916.2.1927M rechts--088/089
Radspieler, JosephKommunalpolitiker, König ...12.08.181902.08.1904M links--125
Raglovich, Clemens vonMilitär, General29.6.17663.6.183609-01-1/2
Ramberg, Georg Freiherr vonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...4.9.18195.9.187522-04-5
Randlkofer, Johann BaptistBrauereibesitzer18-14-40
Ranke, Heinrich vonMediziner, Kinderarzt, k ...08.05.183013.05.190933-03-30
Ranke, JohannesAnthropologe23.08.183626.08.191633-03-30
Rathgeber, JosephUnternehmer, Wagenfabrika ...26.02.18101865A-A-082
Rathgeber Jun., JosefUnternehmer, Fabrikant15.2.18461903A-A-082
Redwitz, Oskar Freiherr vonDichter, Kgl Kämmerer28.6.18236.7.1891N-A-097
Rehm, Carl FranzKunstmaler1870192813-10-6
Reichenbach, Georg Friedrich vonIngenieur, Erfinder24.08.177121.08.1826A-A-011
Reiffenstuel, Franz MichaelZimmermeister, Baumeister ...31.03.180401.07.1871M rechts--036/037
Reinherz, KonradKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...20.10.183520.07.189218-13-46
Reithmann, ChristianTechniker, Uhrmacher, Mec ...9.2.18181.7.190935-01-14
Reitzenstein, Franziska vonSchriftstellerin, Romansc ...19.09.183404.06.1896N-A-105
Resch, JosephKunstmaler, Lithograph24.10.181819.04.190104-11-31
Reschreiter, RudolfAlpinist, Kunstmaler, Gle ...1869193833-01-27/28
Restallino, CarloKunstmaler, Miniaturmaler1776186408-02-41
Reuter, Eduard vonArchitekt, Ministerialdir ...11.1855194217-02-17
Reuther, JosefKornkäufler174013.09.181304-01-33/34
Rheinberger, Josef vonKomponist, Musikpädagoge17.3.183925.3.1901N-A-101
Rheinberger-Hofnass, FranziskaSchriftstellerin, Dichter ...18.10.183231.12.1892N-A-101
Rhomberg, JosefKunstmaler, Historienmale ...24.09.178603.09.185312-01-1
Richter, HeinrichSchauspieler, Hofschauspi ...18.10.182022.10.189633-01-33/34
Riedel, Eduard vonArchitekt, Baubeamter01.02.181324.02.188532-08-6/7
Riggauer, HansNumismatiker18491907N-A-015
Ringelmann, Friedrich Ritter vonPolitiker, Justizminister ...24.10.180313.01.187029-13-16/17
Robl, ThaddäusSportler, Radrennfahrer18.10.187710.191041-10-8
Rockinger, Ludwig vonJurist, Archivar, Histori ...24.12.182424.12.191414-08-57
Rodatus, Johann BaptistFriedhofsinspektor1828190505-11-4
Rosipal, KarlUnternehmer, Kaufmann13.7.184310.3.1924M rechts--236
Rösl, JosephKunstmaler, Kunstgewerble ...1853193105-01-15/16
Rostosky, Karl OswaldKunstmaler, Tiermaler183921.06.186840-11-28
Roth, Karl vonPolitiker, Staatsrat, Obe ...23.1.178021.1.185233-01-31/32
Roth, Paul vonRechtswissenschafler11.07.182029.03.1892--
Rothmund, August vonMediziner, Augenarzt01.08.183027.10.190636-01-33/34
Rothmund, Franz vonMediziner, Chirurg28.12.180130.12.189136-01-33/34
Rottmann, CarlLandschaftsmaler, Kunstma ...11.1.17977.7.185006-07-33/34
Rottmann, LeopoldKunstmaler, Lithograph, ...02.10.181226.03.188136-11-18
Rüber, EduardArchitekt17.05.180410.05.187407-03-37
Rudhart, Georg vonHistoriker, Archivar27.03.179210.03.186029-13-14
Rüdinger, NikolausAnatom, Universitätsprof ...25.3.183225.3.189617-13-38/39
Rüthling, BernhardSchauspieler, Hofschauspi ...18341881M-re-Sp-1-14
Sager, MichaelBauunternehmer18251898N-A-026
Schachinger, GabrielKunstmaler31.05.185009.05.191210-09-26/27
Schafhäutl, Karl Emil vonWissenschaftler, Musikthe ...16.02.180325.02.189021-13-14
Schaller, LudwigBildhauer13.10.180429.04.186530-02-14
Schäringer, LudwigFondskassier15.4.183914.3.191516-07-38/39
Schauß, FriedrichDirektor, Magistratsrat22.1.183219.5.1893A-A-078
Schechner- Waagen, NanetteSopranistin, Opernsänger ...03.02.180429.04.186033-07-34
Scheibmaier, AntonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...1818189326-01-4
Schenk, Eduard vonPolitiker, Innenminister, ...10.10.178826.10.184112-02-28/29
Schertel, JosefKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...10.01.181008.03.186909-10-13
Schilcher, Franz Ritter vonPolitiker, Forstwissensch ...17661843A-A-060
Schlagintweit, AdolfReisender, Entdecker, Geo ...26.01.182901.185702-07-16/17
Schlagintweit, Hermann Freiherr vonNaturforscher, Reisender, ...13.5.182619.1.188202-07-16/17
Schlagintweit, JosephMediziner, Augenarzt, Oph ...08.12.179211.08.185402-07-16/17
Schleich, EduardKunstmaler08.10.18128.1.187414-11-51
Schleich, EduardMaler15.02.185328.10.189314-11-51
Schleich, Martin vonSchriftsteller, Dramatike ...12.02.182713.10.188123-13-10/11
Schleiß von Löwenfeld, MaxMediziner1809189723-13-26/27
Schlichtegroll, Friedrich vonBibliothekar, Philologe, ...08.12.176504.12.1822M rechts--213
Schlotthauer, JosephKunstmaler15.03.178903.186938-01-16
Schmederer, LudwigBrauereibesitzer01.01.181428.10.188203--
Schmederer, Max Bankier, Kommerzienrat26.3.18547.12.1917N-A-093
Schmeller, Johann AndreasSprachforscher, Germanist6.8.178527.6.185202-07-40
Schmid, AloisPrivatier, Brauereibesitz ...27.01.182806.02.188712--
Schmid, JosefUnterhaltungskünstler, M ...29.01.182131.01.191233-03-15
Schmid, SimonGeistlicher, Steindrucker176029.06.184024-10-12
Schmid-Breitenbach, Franz XaverKunstmaler18571927N-A-173
Schneemann, KarlMediziner4.7.18127.03.185029-01-28
Schnorr von Carolsfeld, KarlGeneraldirektor der bayer ...1830189520-01-3
Schönchen, Amalie Gesangssoubrette,Volkssch ...26.08.183624.05.190505-15-53/54
Schönchen, LudwigLiteraten, Journalist1817187305-15-53/54
Schöninger, LeoKunstmaler, Genremaler, G ...21.01.181120.12.187919-01-10
Schorn, KarlKunstmaler, Historienmale ...16.10.18007.10.185013-02-1
Schrank, Franz de Paula vonJesuit, Naturforscher, In ...17471835M links--180
Schraudolph, Johann vonKirchenmaler, Historienma ...13.06.180831.05.187915-01-50
Schrenk, Sebastian Freiherr vonPolitiker, Justizminister ...28.09.177416.05.1848A-A-033
Schreyer, KarlPolitiker, Apotheker1805186516-13-1/2
Schröder, SophieSchauspielerin, Hofschaus ...28.02.178125.02.186839-13-21
Schubert, Gotthilf vonMediziner, Arzt, Naturfor ...26.04.178001.07.186033-02-24
Schubert, Karl FriedrichSchriftsteller1832189240-12-12
Schwanthaler, Franz JakobBildhauer02.08.176004.12.182015-13-53/54
Schwanthaler, Franz XaverBildhauer, Zeichner16.11.179924.09.1854N-A-001
Schwanthaler, Ludwig vonBildhauer26.08.180214.11.1848N-A-001
Schwind, Moritz vonKunstmaler, Zeichner21.1.18048.2.187116-09-43/44
Sckell, Friedrich Ludwig vonLandschaftsarchitekt, Gar ...13.19.175024.2.182306-07-33/34
Sedlmayr, AntonBrauereibesitzer9.10.184931.8.1920N-A-049
Sedlmayr, CarlUnternehmer, Brauereibesi ...1848191505-17-27/28
Sedlmayr, GabrielUnternehmer, Bierbrauer, ...21.3.177219.11.183905-17-27/28
Sedlmayr, GabrielUnternehmer, Bierbrauer26.02.181101.10.189105-17-27/28
Sedlmayr, JohannBrauereibesitzer, Mitglie ...09.04.184624.11.1900N-A-049
Seidl, AntonHofbäckermeister23.10.18444.5.189809-02-23/24
Seidl, Gabriel vonArchitekt, Baumeister9.12.184827.4.1913M-li-Sp-2-21
Seinsheim, AugustKunstmaler, Kämmerer, Re ...11.02.178918.12.186925-13-25/26
Seitz, Franz vonKunstmaler, Lithograf, Ra ...31.12.181713.4.188325-13-36
Seitz, OttoKunstmaler3.9.184613.3.191225-13-36
Seitz, Rudolf vonKunstmaler, Zeichner, Kun ...15.06.181818.06.188325-13-36
Selb, JosefKunstmaler, Lithograph178412.183220-05-1
Sendtner, OttoWissenschaftler, Botanike ...27.4.181321.4.185901-06-5/6
Senefelder, AloisErfinder, Schauspieler, T ...06.11.177126.02.183405-02-1
Sepp, JohannHistoriker, Volkskundler, ...07.08.181605.06.1909M rechts--195
Seuffert, Johann vonRechtsgelehrter, Jurist, ...15.3.17948.3.185730-01-21/22
Seyboth, FriedrichMagistratsrat, Fabrikbesi ...16.04.184414.05.191034-13-4/5
Seydel, Max vonJurist, Staatsrechtslehre ...07.09.184623.09.190132-01-21
Siber, ThaddäusMathematiker, Physiker, P ...8.09.177430.3.185429-02-15
Sickinger, AnselmBildhauer, Architekt20.4.180719.10.1873N-A-163
Siebold, Karl Theodor Ernst vonArzt, Zoologe16.2.18047.4.188537-01-1
Siebold, Philipp Franz vonNaturforscher, Japanforsc ...17.02.179618.02.186633-13-5
Sighart, JoachimGeistlicher, Kunsthistori ...18241867A-A-026/028
Sigl, EduardSänger, Baß1810188218-14-27
Soeltl, JohannArchivar, Historiker14.04.179704.188842-03-1/2
Solbrig , Karl vonIrrenarzt, Psychiater17.09.180931.05.187235-13-27/28
Specht, FranzGeistlicher, Schriftstell ...18471908A-A-026/028
Spengel , Leonhard vonPhilologe24.09.180308.11.186017-02-3
Spieß, AugustKunstmaler1841192323-02-6
Spieß, HeinrichKunstmaler, Historienmale ...10.05.183208.08.187523-02-6
Spies, Moriz vonStaatsminister, Kriegsmin ...31.12.180510.10.1862M rechts--323/324
Spitzeder, AdeleSchauspielerin, Hochstapl ...09.11.183227.10.189518-14-26
Spitzweg, CarlMaler05.02.180823.09.188505-17-10/11
Spix, Johann Baptist Ritter vonNaturwissenschaftler9.2.178113.2.182605-01-26
Squindo, Josef EmilKunstmaler, Historienmale ...185719.11.188219-13-45
Stademann, AdolfKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...19.6.182330.6.189517-10-47
Steinbacher, JosefMediziner, Arzt29.04.181904.1869N-A-162/163
Steinheil, Carl August vonPhysiker, Astronom, Optik ...12.10.180112.9.187034-01-20/21
Steinsdorf, Kaspar vonPolitiker, Bürgermeister ...28.02.179729.11.1879N-A-002
Stieler, Eugen Ritter vonKunstmaler18451922M links--248/249
Stieler, Joseph KarlKunstmaler01.11.178109.04.1858M links--248/249
Strähuber, AlexanderKunstmaler, Historienmale ...31.2.181431.12.188223-02-15
Straub, Johann BaptistBildhauer01.06.170415.06.1784Kirche-W--
Strauss, Franz JosefMusiker, Dirigent26.02.182231.05.190521-03-21
Strauss, Josephine10.04.183816.05.191021-03-21
Streber, Franz Ignaz vonDompropst, Weihbischof, T ...11.2.175826.4.1841A-A-026/028
Streber, Franz XaverWissenschaftler, Numismat ...26.2.180621.11.1864M rechts--321/322
Strunz, Georg JakobMusiker, Komponist, Kapel ...24.12.178123.05.1852M links--025
Stumpf, PleikardPolitiker, Landtagsar ...06.09.180715.07.187718-14-25
Stuntz, JosefMusiker, Hofkapellmeister ...23.07.179218.06.185914-01-50
Stürzer, August vonKaufmannM rechts--077/78
Stürzer, Joseph vonStaatsrat177617.9.1837M links--012
Stürzner, JosefPolitikerM links--012
Sutner, Georg Karl vonBeamter, Bürgermeister30.10.176323.01.1837M rechts--099/100
Tambosi, LuigiSchokolateur, Traiteur176817.06.183223-13-15/16
Teng, Josef Ritter vonPolitiker, Bürgermeister26.08.178607.12.1837A-A-057
Thäter, JuliusKunstmaler, Kupferstecher1804187008-03-10
Thiereck, Karl Joseph vonKurfürstl. Rat, Schatzme ...1810A-A-94
Thiersch, Friedrich Wilhelm vonPhilologe, Pädagoge, Phi ...17.6.178425.2.186041-01-16
Thiersch, LudwigKunstmaler12.04.182510.05.190941-01-16
Thoma, FriederikeSonstige1837191617-05-1/2
Thomass, Karl18241917N-A-018
Tiedemann , FriedrichPhysiologe1781186142-13-14/15
Tobler, ViktorKunstmaler1846191534-11-6
Törring, Joseph August vonPolitiker, Dramatiker, Gu ...1.12.17539.4.1826M rechts--261/266
Trappentreu, JohannBierbrauer, Gastwirt180522.08.188308-04-55/56
Trautmann, FranzSchriftsteller28.03.181502.11.188719-13-5/6
Triva, Johann Nepomuk Graf vonKriegsminister, General20.9.17558.4.183609-01-15/16
Tutschek, Ludwig Ritter vonMilitär, Generalleutnant24.01.186409.11.193714-12-28/29
Urban, JuliusKomponist, Musiker30.04.182519.11.187925-10-40
Urban, WilhelmSchauspieler, Hofscha ...179528.02.183325-10-40
Utzschneider, Joseph vonUnternehmer, Techniker02.03.176331.03.1840A-A-032
Vermeersch, IvoKunstmaler9.1.180924.5.185217-01-25/26
Vespermann-Sigl, MariaMusikerin, Hofopernsänge ...1799182718-14-11
Voelderndorff, Otto Freiherr vonPolitiker, Staatsrat10.06.182506.189914-12-17/18
Vogel, AlfredPädiater, Kinderarzt, Ho ...31.03.182909.10.189029-01-4
Vogel von Vogelstein, Carl ChristianKunstmaler26.06.178804.03.1868A-A-092
Voit, August vonArchitekt12.02.180102.187017-12-1/2
Voit, Carl vonMediziner, Physiologe, Er ...31.10.183131.01.190817-12-1/2
Volkhardt, HermannUnternehmer, Hotelier, Zu ...185124.12.190916-03-46
Vollmar, LudwigKunstmaler, Genremaler07.01.184201.03.188414-01-22
Voltz, Johann FriedrichKunstmaler, Tiermaler, La ...31.10.181725.06.1886M rechts--129
von Zweybrücken, ChristianSoldaten, Offizier, Gener ...20.11.175225.10.1817A-A-061
von Zweybrücken, WilhelmOffizier18.06.175421.07.1807A-A-061
Vorherr, Gustav vonArchitekt19.10.177801.10.184723-13-26/27
Vötter, JosefWohltäter, Privatier, Sa ...18341921M links--115
Waagen, CarlKunstmaler180026.11.187333-07-33/34
Wagenbauer, MaxKunstmaler, Lithograf28.7.177512.7.182906-16-36/37
Wagner, SándorKunstmaler16.04.183819.01.191930-13-7
Waldschmidt, MaximilianHeimatschriftsteller25.2.18328.12.191903-01-45
Walther, Philipp Franz vonMediziner, Professor, Aug ...29.01.178201.1849N-A-167
Weiller, Kajetan vonGeistlicher, Philosoph, T ...02.08.17621826A-A-094
Weis, JosefGeistlicher, Priester1817189511-04-50
Werner, BenediktGeistlicher,Benediktiner, ...18.12.174820.10.1830--
Westenrieder, Lorenz vonHistoriker, Schriftstelle ...01.08.174815.03.1829A-A-093
Westermayer, AntonGeistlicher, Schriftstell ...02.01.181603.12.1894M links--272/277
Westheimer, KarlBankier17951877M rechts--058/059
Widder, Anton Ritter vonPolitiker, Bürgermeister13.1.180922.6.189303-12-54/55
Widder, Gabriel Ritter vonPolitiker, Regierungsprä ...20.10.177421.02.183103-12-54/55
Widenmayer, Johannes Ritter vonPolitiker, Bürgermeister ...18.4.18385.3.1893N-A-088
Widnmann, Max vonBildhauer, Akademieprofes ...16.10.18123.3.189517-01-39/40
Wiebeking, Carl vonArchitekt, Wasserbau-Inge ...25.7.176228.5.184212-01-13
Wilhelm, PhilippChirurg, Mediziner17981840M rechts--321/322
Will, AntonMediziner, Tierarzt175612.09.182112-02-1/2
Windischmann, FriedrichTheologe, Philologe, Orie ...18111861A-A-026/028
Windmaier , AntonKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...1840189606-11-14
Winter, Peter vonMusiker, Hofkapellmeister28.08.175417.10.1825M rechts--309
Wirschinger, Ludwig vonJurist, Politiker, Finanz ...30.09.178117.03.184025-13-16/17
Wismayr, JosephGeistlicher, Pädagoge, K ...30.11.176708.07.1858M-li-Sp-2-23
Wittmann, FranzHistoriker1804185724-04-8
Wolfsteiner , JosephArzt02.02.1821191542-00-3
Wölzl, GotthardMagistratsrat, Jurist 5.6.185128.2.193238-11-1
Wopfner, JosephKunstmaler19.3.184322.7.192718-10-15
Wymetal, Wilhelm Ritter vonSchriftsteller, Journalis ...27.12.183804.01.189625-08-21
Zacherl, Franz XaverBrauereibesitzer, Gutsbes ...177216.9.184902-01-18
Zaubzer, IgnazMediziner04.09.180108.11.1866N-A-155
Zeising, AdolfAutor, Gelehrter, Philoso ...24.09.181027.04.187601-05-16
Zenetti, Arnold vonArchitekt18.06.182402.09.189104-11-1/2
Zenetti, JohannStaatsminister03.08.178505.10.1856M rechts--206/207
Zenger, MaxMusiker, Hofmusikdirektor ...16.02.183702.191112-02-55
Zentner, Georg Friedrich Freiherr vonRechtsgelehrter, Staatsma ...27.8.175220.10.1835A-A-025
Zettler, AloisElektrotechniker, Erfinde ...1854194231-01-3/4
Zettler, Franz XaverUnternehmer, Glasmaler21.8.184127.3.191614-12-38/39
Ziebland, HermannKunstmaler18.4.185330.9.1896M links--178/179
Ziegler, Friedrich vonPolitiker, Regierungsprä ...10.3.18398.6.189721-13-8/9
Ziemssen, Hugo Wilhelm vonMediziner, Internist, Hoc ...13.12.182921.01.190209-80-51/53
Zimmermann, Clemens vonHistorienmaler, Kunstmale ...8.11.178825.11.186906-07-33/34
Zimmermann, MaxKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...07.07.181129.12.187839-08-27
Zimmermann, Reinhard SebastianKunstmaler, Genremaler09.01.181516.11.189329-12-12
Zimmermann, RichardKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...02.03.182004.02.187539-08-27
Zoller, Friedrich vonGeneral1843190030-13-7
Zu Rhein, Maximilian Freiherr vonPolitiker, Justitzministe ...17801832A-A-020
Zuccarini, Joseph GerhardWissenschaftler, Botanike ...10.08.179718.02.184801-01-18
Zwengauer, AntonKunstmaler, Landschaftsma ...13.10.181010.188405-13-51