Gedenkorte - Erinnerungszeichen
 

Gedenkorte - Erinnerungszeichen

 NamegeborengestorbenAlterTodesartVerlegung
 Landauer Franz
Königinstraße 85
26.7.1882
München
10.7.1943
Kamp Westerbork
61Ermordet26.07.2018
 Landauer Tilly
Königinstraße 85
2.4.1887
Münchern
15.10.1944
KZ Ausschwitz
57Ermordet26.07.2018
 Crusius Friedrich
Mandlstraße 21
15.8.1897
Tübingen
8.3.1941
Heilanstalt Niedernhart
44Ermordet26.07.2018
 Holleis Ludwig
Daiserstraße 45
30.9.1897
Rosenheim
29.3.1944
München
47Ermordet27.07.2018
 Klingenbeck Walter
Amalienstraße 44
30.3.1924
München
5.8.1943
München-Stadelheim
19Hingerichtet05.08.2018
 Kühner Therese
Auenstraße 15
25.4.1884
Unterweikertshofen
6.10.1944
Berlin-Plötzensee
60Ermordet27.07.2018
 Jordan Siegfried
Mauerkircherstraße 13
18.7.1889
München
20.11.1941
Kaunas
52Ermordet26.07.2018
 Jordan Paula
Mauerkircherstraße 13
17.5.1889
Steinach a. d. Saale
25.11.1941
Kaunas
52Ermordet26.07.2018
 Stern Wilhelm
Ickstattstraße 13
29.5.1909
München
27.06.2017
 Kissinger Simon
Bürkleinstraße 20
18.2.1859
Rödelsee
15.2.1939
München
8020.11.2018
 Bernhard Haas
Varnhagenstraße 7
Lebensweg
25.11.1871
Thalmässing
28.11.1938
KZ Dachau
67ermordet28.11.2018
 Kocherthaler Emanuel
Bürkleinstraße 20
22.12.1869
Ernsbach
4.2.1943
KZ Theresienstadt
74ermordet20.11.2018
 Kocherthaler Rosa
Bürkleinstraße 20
2.10.1879
München
6.4.1943
KZ Theresienstadt
64ermordet20.11.2018
 Lipcowitz Henriette
Bürkleinstraße 20
10.3.1867
München
21.6.1940
München
7320.11.2018
 Marx Fanny
Corneliusstraße 2
30.12.1896
Münche3n
25.11.1941
Kaunas
45ermordet20.11.2018
 Oestreicher Ella
Widenmayerstraße 36
16.3.1890
Bayreuth
25.11.1941
Kaunas
51ermordet20.11.2018
 Oestreicher Friedrich
Widenmayerstraße 36
16.11.1885
München
25.11.1941
Kaunas
56ermordet20.11.2018
 Marx Julius
Corneliusstraße 2
10.11.1185
Münchern
25.11.1941
Kaunas
756ermordet20.11.2018
 Silber Ida
Bürkleinstraße 20
29.6.1872
Aufhausen
27.2.1943
KZ Theresienstadt
71ermordet20.11.2018
 Silber Salomon
Bürkleinstraße 20
12.5.1868
Mainstockheim
21.4.1938
München
7020.11.2018
 Diem Theodolinde
Romanstraße 74
21.3.1908
München
29.4.1941
Tötungsanstalt Hartheim
33ermordet20.01.2018
 Burger Irmgard
Kaiserplatz 10
22.4.1898
Berlin
30.12.1943
Eglfing-Haar
45verhungert20.01.2018
 Hartard Barbara
Unsöldstraße 13
28.12.1895
Freimersheim (Pfalz)
9.1940
Tötungsanstalt Hartheim
45ermordet20.01.2018
 Hutzelmann Emma
Margaretenstraße 18
Rosenheim27.11.1947
München
26.01.2019
 Hutzelmann Hans
Margaretenstraße 18
29.5.1906
München
15.1.1945
Zuchthaus Brandenburg-Görden
39hingerichtet26.01.2019
 Klar Max
Jutastraße 24
20.12.1875
Weimar
30.11.1938
KZ Dachau
63ermordet27.01.2019
 Klar Sylvia
Jutastraße 24
26.3.1985
München
6.1942
Tötungsanstalt Bernburg
-43ermordet27.01.2019
 Zott Joseph
Geroltstraße 24
16.3.1901
München
15.1.1945
Zuchhaus Brandenburg-Görden
44hingerichtet26.01.2019
 Julius Kissinger
Bürkleinstraße 20
7.11.1894
Urspringen
25.11.1941
Kaunas
47ermordet20.11.2018
 Schneck Sofie
Friedenspromenade 40
1.7.1894
Moos
29.4.1944
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
50ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Josef
Friedenspromenade 40
21.3.1882
Rippberg
7.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
61ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Paula
Friedenspromenade 40
29.6.1917
Düsseldorf
11.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
26ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Donatus
Friedenspromenade 40
3.3.1925
Stuttgart
8.1944
KZ Buchenwald
1921.03.2019
 Schneck Gisela
Friedenspromenade 40
20.2.1927
Stuttgart
27.9.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
16ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Renate
Friedenspromenade 40
13.5.1940
München
13.4.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
3ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Josef Maria
Friedenspromenade 40
8.8.1930
Stuttgart
1.1944
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
14ermordet21.03.2019
 Binswanger Lina
Leopoldstraße 102
Lebensweg
11.7.1872
Ulm
7.5.1943
Theresienstadt
71ermordet25.06.2019
 Treumann Anneliese
Leopoldstraße 102
7.12.1923
Regensburg
Schcksal unbekannt25.06.2019
 Ursprung Max
Dreimühlenstraße 28
9.9.1886
Traunstein
12.10.1942
KZ Stutthof
56ermordet12.07.2019
 Neumeyer Anna
Königinstraße 35
14.11.1879
Mannheim
17.7.1941
München
62Selbstmord17.07.2019
 Neumeyer Karl
Königinstraße 35
19.9.1869
München
17.7.1941
München
72Selbstmord17.07.2019
 Greene James M.
Rungestraße 8
19.9.1924
Paducah, USA,
19.7.1944
München
20ermordet19.07.2019
 Daffner Hugo
Ickstattstraße 17
2.6.1882
München
9.10.1936
KZ Dachau
54ermordet26.07.2019
 Lubranczyk Alexander
Ohmstraße 20
18.6.1942
Pudewitz
3.8.1942
Konzentrationslager Theresienstadt
0ermordet01.08.0019
 Schwager Sabine
Klenzestraße 26
3.7.1885
Unterhaid
25.11.1941
Kaunas
56ermordet02.08.2019
 Schwager Leopold
Klenzestraße 26
31.8.1894
Kötzting
25.11.1941
Kaunas
4702.08.2019
 Levinger Ruth
Gaußstraße 3
20.1.1908
München
20.9.1940
Hartheim
32ermordet20.09.2019
 Bertha Wertheimer
Nymphenburger Straße 29
Lebensweg
20.7.1885
Liboč bei Prag,
Piaskiermordet00.00.0000
 Max Wertheimer
Nymphenburger Straße 29
Lebensweg
8.6.1881
Misslitz
Piaskiermordet00.00.0000
 Herbert Werner Wertheimer
Nymphenburger Straße 29
Lebensweg
2.10.1923
München
12.3.1941
Konzentrationslager Dachau
18ermordet00.00.0000
 Strich Michael
Clemensstraße 41
22.3.1881
Berlin
25.11.1941
Kaunas
60ermordet20.11.2019
 Hallerz Regina
Anglerstraße 9
29.3.1879
Tarnów
25.11.1941
Kaunas
62ermordet24.11.2019
 Hallerz Martin
Anglerstraße 9
9.12.1877
Tarnów
11.3.1942
Tötungsanstalt Bernburg
65ermordet24.11.1941
 Burger Irmgard
Destouchesstraße 14
22.4.1898
Berlin
7.12.1944
Pflegeanstalt Eglfing-Haar
46verhungert00.00.0000
 Neuburger Irene
Innstraße 18
4.1.1900
Kapstadt
22.11.1944
Bergen-Belsen
44ermordet29.01.2020
 Neuburger Wilhelm
Innstraße 18
5.2.1896
München
22.1.1945
Bergen-Belsen
49ermordet27.01.2020
 Railing Hedwig
Montgelasstraße 2
16.12.1891
4.4.1942
Ghetto Piaski
51ermordet27.01.2020
 Railing Hugo
Montgelasstraße 2
14.5.1886
München
11.1942
Ghetto Piaski
56ermordet27.01.2020
 Koedoot Dirk
Bingenerstra0e 0
8.2.1925
Ijsselmonde, Niederlande
20.10.1943
München
1800.00.0000
 Dirk Koedoot
Bingener Straße 0
8.2.1925
Ijsselmonde, Niederlande,
20.10.1943
18infolge von Folter20.02.2020
 Heims Elisabeth
Katarina-von-Bora-Straße 10
25.7.1895
Berlin
25.11.1941
Kaunas
46Ermordet24.07.2020
 Dünkelsbühler Alexander
Katarina-von-Bora-Straße 10
6.5.1875
Nürnberg
24.9.1935
Dresden
60Selbstmord24.07.2020
 Neuland Albertine
Bavariaring 15
30.1.1866
Schornweisach
19.1.1944
Theresienstadt
78Ermordet24.07.2020
 Kissinger Jenny
Bürkelstraße 20
20.1.1908
Wenkheim
25.11.1941
Kaunas
33ermordet00.00.0000
 Kissinger Albert
Bürkleinstraße 20
19.2.1931
München
20.11.1941
Kaunas
10ermordet00.00.0000
 Kissinger Manfred
Bürkelstraße 20
27.3.1932
München
25.11.1941
Kaunas
9ermordet00.00.0000
 Kissinger Julius
Bürkleinstraße 20
7.11.1894
Urspringen
25.11.1941
Kaunas
47ermordet00.00.0000
 Silber Centa Gitl
Bürkleinstraße 20
28.4.1901
München
25.11.1937
München
3600.00.0000
 Rowohlt Emilie (Emmy)
Maximilianstraße 26
4.3.1883
Hamburg
28.9.1944
Heil- und Pflegeanstalt Eglfing-Haa
61verhungert00.00.0000
 Weil Edgar
Maximilianstraße 26
7.7.1908
Frankfurt am Main
17.9.1941
KZ Mauthausen
33ermordet00.00.0000
 Seger Julius Peter
Maximilianstraße 26
28.8.1876
Krinetz, Böhmen
1944
KZ Auschwitz
68ermordet00.00.0000
 Tintner Hans
Maximilianstraße 26
28.11.1894
Wien
9.1942
KZ Auschwitz
48ermordet00.00.0000
 Elser Georg
Türkenstraße 94
4.1.1903
Hermaringen
9.4.1945
KZ Dachau
42ermordet00.00.0000
 Baerlein Elisabeth (Liesel)
Wasserburger Landstraße 209
Lebensweg
26.3.1917
9.10.1944
KZ Auschwitz
27ermordet00.00.0000
 Kissinger Ferdinand
Bürkleinstraße 20
13.10.1891
Urspringen
25.11.1941
Kaunas
50ermordet20.11.2018
 Gunzenhäuser Josef
Elisabethstraße 21
6.7.1896
Frankfurt am Main
1.7.1942
Theresienstadt
46ermordet08.07.2021
 Schwarzschild Lotte
St.-Anna-Straße 20
21.5.1925
München
4.4.1942
Piaski
17deportiertz29.06.2021
 Wilmersdörfer Ruth Selma
St.-Anna-Straße 20
Lebensweg
4.6.1924
München
25.11.1941
Kaunas
17ermordet29.06.2021
 Stark Rita Irmgard
St.-Anna-Straße 20
8.3.1922
München
25.11.1941
Kaunas
19ermordet29.06.2021
 Bär Fanny
Tengstraße 26
Lebensweg
14.4.1902
München
4.4.1942
Piaski
40deportiert08.07.2021
 Bär Julius
Tengstraße 26
Lebensweg
21.4.1896
Windsbach
4.4.1942
Piaski
46deportiert08.07.2021
 Holzinger Fanny
Tengstraße 26
9.11.1913
Windsbach
16.7.1942
Theresienstadt
29deportiert08.07.2021
 Schlopsnies Franziska
Tengstraße 26
1.12.1884
Frankfurt am Main
30.12.1844
Auschwitz
-40ermordet08.07.2021
 Schwed Emilie
Tengstraße 26
17.10.1859
Gochsheim
20.9.1942
Theresienstadt
83ermordet08.07.2021
 Zöbisch Ernst Richard
Tulbeckstraße 17
15.07.2021
 Moskovitz Curt
Westendstraße 141
15.07.2021
 Beimler Hans
Döllingerstraße 30
2.7.1895
München
1.12.1936
München
4101.12.2021
 Wilmersdörfer Siegfried
Haimhauserstraße 1
Lebensweg
13.3.1879
Regensburg
1941
Brüssel
6210.02.2022
 Wilmersdörfer Flora
Haimhauserstraße 1
Lebensweg
3.7.1885
Giebelstadt, Kr. Ochsenfurt
Auschwitz10.02.2022
 Eingelster Chejne
Fasangartenstraße 124
11.05.2022
 Eingelster Chaim
Fasangartenstraße 124
1879
Vilnius
11.05.2022
 Sondhelm Esther Lea
Fasangartenstraße 124
Auschwitzermordet11.05.2022
 Sondhelm Jakob Paul
Fasangartenstraße 124
11.05.2022
 Beimler Hans
Döllingerstraße 5
2.7.1895
München
erschossen02.07.2022
 Robinet Lysiane
Ohmstraße 1
13.11.1944
München
7.1.1945
München
131.05.2022
 Coulaud André Abel
Ohmstraße 1
10.7.1916
Paris
12.2.1945
München
29erschossen31.05.2022