Gedenkorte - Erinnerungszeichen

 NamegeborengestorbenAlterTodesartVerlegung
 Landauer Franz
Königinstraße 85
Lebensweg
26.7.1882
München
10.7.1943
Kamp Westerbork
61Ermordet26.07.2018
 Landauer Tilly
Königinstraße 85
Lebensweg
2.4.1887
Münchern
15.10.1944
KZ Ausschwitz
57Ermordet26.07.2018
 Crusius Friedrich
Mandlstraße 21
Lebensweg
15.8.1897
Tübingen
8.3.1941
Heilanstalt Niedernhart
44Ermordet26.07.2018
 Holleis Ludwig
Daiserstraße 45
Lebensweg
30.9.1897
Rosenheim
29.3.1944
München
47Ermordet27.07.2018
 Klingenbeck Walter
Amalienstraße 44
Lebensweg
30.3.1924
München
5.8.1943
München-Stadelheim
19Hingerichtet05.08.2018
 Kühner Therese
Auenstraße 15
Lebensweg
25.4.1884
Unterweikertshofen
6.10.1944
Berlin-Plötzensee
60Ermordet27.07.2018
 Jordan Siegfried
Mauerkircherstraße 13
Lebensweg
18.7.1889
München
20.11.1941
Kaunas
52Ermordet26.07.2018
 Jordan Paula
Mauerkircherstraße 13
Lebensweg
17.5.1889
Steinach a. d. Saale
25.11.1941
Kaunas
52Ermordet26.07.2018
 Kissinger Simon
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
18.2.1859
Rödelsee
15.2.1939
München
8020.11.2018
 Bernhard Haas
Varnhagenstraße 7
Lebensweg
25.11.1871
Thalmässing
28.11.1938
KZ Dachau
67ermordet28.11.2018
 Kocherthaler Emanuel
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
22.12.1869
Ernsbach
4.2.1943
KZ Theresienstadt
74ermordet20.11.2018
 Kocherthaler Rosa
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
2.10.1879
München
6.4.1943
KZ Theresienstadt
64ermordet20.11.2018
 Lipcowitz Henriette
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
10.3.1867
München
21.6.1940
München
7320.11.2018
 Marx Fanny
Corneliusstraße 2
Lebensweg
30.12.1896
Münche3n
25.11.1941
Kaunas
45ermordet20.11.2018
 Oestreicher Ella
Widenmayerstraße 36
Lebensweg
16.3.1890
Bayreuth
25.11.1941
Kaunas
51ermordet20.11.2018
 Oestreicher Friedrich
Widenmayerstraße 36
Lebensweg
16.11.1885
München
25.11.1941
Kaunas
56ermordet20.11.2018
 Marx Julius
Corneliusstraße 2
Lebensweg
10.11.1185
Münchern
25.11.1941
Kaunas
756ermordet20.11.2018
 Silber Ida
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
29.6.1872
Aufhausen
27.2.1943
KZ Theresienstadt
71ermordet20.11.2018
 Silber Salomon
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
12.5.1868
Mainstockheim
21.4.1938
München
7020.11.2018
 Diem Theodolite
Romanstraße 74
Lebensweg
21.3.1908
München
29.4.1941
Tötungsanstalt Hartheim
33ermordet20.01.2018
 Burger Irmgard
Kaiserplatz 10
Lebensweg
22.4.1898
Berlin
30.12.1943
Eglfing-Haar
45verhungert20.01.2018
 Hartard Barbara
Unsöldstraße 13
Lebensweg
28.12.1895
Freimersheim (Pfalz)
9.1940
Tötungsanstalt Hartheim
45ermordet20.01.2018
 Hutzelmann Emma
Margaretenstraße 18
Lebensweg
Rosenheim27.11.1947
München
26.01.2019
 Hutzelmann Hans
Margaretenstraße 18
Lebensweg
29.5.1906
München
15.1.1945
Zuchthaus Brandenburg-Görden
39hingerichtet26.01.2019
 Klar Max
Jutastraße 24
Lebensweg
20.12.1875
Weimar
30.11.1938
KZ Dachau
63ermordet27.01.2019
 Klar Sylvia
Jutastraße 24
Lebensweg
26.3.1985
München
6.1942
Tötungsanstalt Bernburg
-43ermordet27.01.2019
 Zott Joseph
Geroltstraße 24
Lebensweg
16.3.1901
München
15.1.1945
Zuchhaus Brandenburg-Görden
44hingerichtet26.01.2019
 Julius Kissinger
Bürkleinstraße 20
Lebensweg
7.11.1894
Urspringen
25.11.1941
Kaunas
47ermordet20.11.2018
 Schneck Sofie
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
1.7.1894
Moos
29.4.1944
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
50ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Josef
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
21.3.1882
Rippberg
7.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
61ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Paula
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
29.6.1917
Düsseldorf
11.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
26ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Donatus
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
3.3.1925
Stuttgart
8.1944
KZ Buchenwald
1921.03.2019
 Schneck Gisela
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
20.2.1927
Stuttgart
27.9.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
16ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Renate
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
13.5.1940
München
13.4.1943
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
3ermordet21.03.2019
 Schneck Josef Maria
Friedenspromenade 40
Lebensweg
8.8.1930
Stuttgart
1.1944
KZ Auschwitz-Birkenau
14ermordet21.03.2019
 Binswanger Lina
Leopoldstraße 102
25.06.2019
 Treumann Anneliese
Leopoldstraße 102
25.06.2019
 Ursprung Max
Dreimühlenstraße 28
12.07.2019
 Neumeyer Anna
Königinstraße 35
17.07.2019
 Neumeyer Karl
Königinstraße 35
17.07.2019
 Greene James M.
Rungestraße 8
19.07.2019
 Daffner Hugo
Ickstattstraße 17
26.07.2019
 Lubranczyk Alexander
Ohmstraße 20
01.08.0019
 Schwager Sabine
Klenzestraße 26
02.08.2019
 Schwager Leopold
Klenzestraße 26
02.08.2019

Navigation