Straßenverzeichnis-Stadtteil: Politiker
 

Münchner Straßen - Kategorie

Kategorie: Politiker

. -

SchwarzenbergplatzSchwarzenberg Johann Freiherr von
Oskar-Körner-StraßeKörner Oscar1936
Ritter von Epp-StraßeEpp Franz Ritter von
StresemannplatzStresemann Gustav1930
VollmarplatzVollmar Georg von 1932
Alois-Baeran-WegBaeran Alois1939
BluntschlistraßeBluntschli Johann Caspar1928
SenftenauerplatzSenftenauer Maximilian Kurz Graf von
OrtererstraßeOrterer Georg Ritter von1931
Ernst-Pöhner-StraßePöhner Ernst
Johann-Schwarz-StraßeSchwarz Johann1919
Ritter-von-Epp-PlatzEpp Franz Ritter von
Friedrich-Eckart-StraßeEckart Friedrich1926
EckartstraßeEckart Friedrich1909

1. Altstadt-Lehel - Englischer Garten Süd

Emil-Riedel-StraßeRiedel Emil Freiherr von1907

1. Altstadt-Lehel - Lehel

Thomas-Wimmer-RingWimmer Thomas1964
HindenburgstraßeHindenburg Paul von1917

1. Altstadt-Lehel - Graggenau

Alfons-Goppel-StraßeGoppel Alfons2005
Franz-Josef-Strauß-RingStrauß Franz Josef1989

1. Altstadt-Lehel - Kreuzviertel

Georg-Kronawitter-PlatzKronawitter Georg2018
Ritter von Epp-PlatzEpp Franz Ritter von1933

2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt - Deutsches Museum

ErhardtstraßeErhardt Alois von1890

2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt - St. Paul

UhlandstraßeUhland Johann Ludwig1886

2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt - Glockenbach

JahnstraßeJahn Friedrich Ludwig1876

2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt - Am Schlachthof

AdlzreiterstraßeAdlzreiter von Tettenweis Johann1886

3. Maxvorstadt - Marsfeld

Georg-Schätzel-StraßeSchätzel Georg1967

3. Maxvorstadt - Augustenstraße

Rudi-Hierl-PlatzHierl Rudi2013

4. Schwabing-West - Am Luitpoldpark

BrunnerstraßeBrunner Philipp1920
StauffenbergstraßeStauffenberg Franz August Freiherr von 1903

4. Schwabing-West - Neuschwabing

AnsprengerstraßeAnsprenger Aloys1919
BauerstraßeBauer Jakob von1908
MittermayrstraßeMittermayr Franz Paul von1900
TengstraßeTeng Josef von1892

4. Schwabing-West - Schwere-Reiter-Straße

Centa-Herker-BogenHerker Centa2004
Georg-Birk-StraßeBirk Georg2011
Fritz-Schuster-StraßeSchuster Fritz2019

5. Au-Haidhausen - Haidhausen Süd

PreysingplatzPreysing-Hohenaschau Maximilian Graf von1897

5. Au-Haidhausen - Steinhausen

BraystraßeBray-Steinburg Otto Graf von 1900

5. Au-Haidhausen - Haidhausen Nord

Ernst-Reuter-StraßeReuter Ernst1954

5. Au-Haidhausen - Untere Au

Eduard-Schmid-StraßeSchmid Eduard1946
RiggauerwegRiggauer Konrad1927
ZacherlwegZacherl Franz Xaver1928

5. Au-Haidhausen - Obere Au

RegerstraßeReger Max1899
Simon-Knoll-PlatzKnoll Simon1928

6. Sendling - Sendlinger Feld

Hans-Preißinger-StraßePreißinger Hans1989
Josef-Lutz-WegLutz Josef1981
WürzstraßeWürz Josef1954

6. Sendling - Untersendling

DaxenbergerstraßeDaxenberger Sebastian Franz von1927
Hans-Klein-StraßeKlein Hans Klein Hans2002
Johannes-Timm-StraßeTimm Johannes2002

7. Sendling-Westpark - Am Waldfriedhof

Friedrich-List-StraßeList Friedrich1925

7. Sendling-Westpark - Mittersendling

Albert-Roßhaupter-StraßeRoßhaupter Albert1962

8. Schwanthalerhöhe - Schwanthalerhöhe

Fritz-Endres-StraßeEndres Fritz2002
Philipp-Loewenfeld-StraßeLoewenfeld Philipp2006

9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Nymphenburg

KönigbauerstraßeKönigbauer Heinrich1945

9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Dom Petro

Johann-Schmaus-StraßeSchmaus Johann1986
HindenburgplatzHindenburg Paul von1927

9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Neuhausen

Erhard-Auer-StraßeAuer Erhard1947
Hedwig-Dransfeld-AlleeDransfeld Hedwig1989
Karl-Schurz-StraßeSchurz Carl1927
WashingtonstraßeWashington George1932
Georg-Lindau-StraßeLindau Georg2007
Josef-Obenhin-StraßeObenhin Josef2007

9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Vinzenzviertel

AlfonsstraßeAlfons von Bayern 1879

9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Nymphenburg

Ernst Poehner-StraßePoehner Ernst

10. Moosach - Alt-Moosach

Georg-Brauchle-RingBrauchle Georg1971
Georg-Kainz-StraßeKainz Georg1990
Hans-Beimler-WegBeimler Hans1990
HardenbergstraßeHardenberg Karl August Fürst von1913

11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart - Milbertshofen

Eduard-Schenk-StraßeSchenk Eduard von1910

11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart - Am Hart

DolleschelstraßeDolleschel Hubert1992
RathenaustraßeRathenau Walther1947

12. Schwabing-Freimann - Obere Isarau

HarkortwegHarkort Friedrich Wilhelm1965

12. Schwabing-Freimann - Freimann

CrailsheimstraßeCrailsheim Christoph Krafft von1926
Karl-Köglsperger-StraßeKöglsperger Karl1985
Margot-Kalinke-StraßeKalinke Margot1996
Helmut-Kohl-AlleeKohl Helmut2021
Guido-Westerwelle-PlatzWesterwelle Guido2021

12. Schwabing-Freimann - Münchner Freiheit

VirchowstraßeVirchow RudoIf1908
FeilitzschplatzFeilitzsch Maximilian von1927
FeilitzschplatzFeilitzsch Maximilian von1945

12. Schwabing-Freimann - Schwabing-Ost

BismarckstraßeBismarck Otto von1894
FeilitzschstraßeFeilitzsch Maximilian von1891

13. Bogenhausen - Johanneskirchen

ZahnbrecherwegZahnbrecher Franz Xaver1984

13. Bogenhausen - Englschalking

BennigsenstraßeBennigsen Rudolf von1935
Friedrich-Eckart-StraßeEckart Friedrich1934
HitzestraßeHitze Franz1931

13. Bogenhausen - Oberföhring

KüfnerstraßeKüffner Hans1964

13. Bogenhausen - Altbogenhausen

LeibwegLeib Georg1954

14. Berg am Laim - Echarding

Hermann-Weinhauser-StraßeWeinhauser Hermann2014

15. Trudering-Riem - Messestadt Riem

De-Gasperi-BogenDe Gasperi Aleide1998
Lehrer-Wirth-StraßeWirth Josef Lorenz1998
Olof-Palme-StraßePalme Olaf1996
Paul-Henri-Spaak-StraßeSpaak Paul Henri1998
Werner-Eckert-StraßeEckert Werner1998
WidmannstraßeWidmann Johann 1937
Willy-Brandt-AlleeBrandt Willy1996
Willy-Brandt-PlatzBrandt Willy1996

15. Trudering-Riem - Trudering-Riem

Bürgermeister-Keller-StraßeKeller Michael1933
Karl-Breu-WegBreu Karl1998
Karl-Schmid-StraßeSchmid Karl1981

15. Trudering-Riem - Waldtrudering

Hugo-Weiss-StraßeWeiss Hugo1998
HindenburgstraßeHindenburg Paul von

15. Trudering-Riem - Gartenstadt Trudering

Horst-Salzmann-WegSalzmann Horst2000
Ernst-Hochholzer-StraßeHochholzer Ernst2006

16. Ramersdorf-Perlach - Perlach

Carlo-Schmid-StraßeSchmid Carlo1985
Franz-Behringer-WegBehringer Franz1986
HallsteinwegHallstein Walter1986
Hans-Ehard-StraßeEhard Hans1981
Prinz-Konstantin-StraßeBayern Konstantin von1975
Friedrich-Ebert-StraßeEbert Friedrich1930

16. Ramersdorf-Perlach - Waldperlach

Rudolf-Gutlein-WegGütlein Rudolf1987
Ulrich-von-Hutten-StraßeHutten Ulrich von1956

16. Ramersdorf-Perlach - Neuperlach

AdenauerringAdenauer Konrad1973
Anton-Weiß-WegWeiß Anton1985
Charles-de-Gaulle-StraßeGaulle Charles de1975
Coudenhove-Kalergi-WegCoudenhove-Kalergi Richard Nikolaus1986
Dr.-Walther-von-Miller-StraßeMiller Walther von1982
Franz-Fendt-WegFendt Franz1986
Fritz-Erler-StraßeErler Fritz1973
Fritz-Schäffer-StraßeSchäffer Fritz1973
Gustav-Heinemann-RingHeinemann Gustav1985
Hanns-Seidel-PlatzSeidel Hanns1973
Hans-Fried-WegFried Hans1979
Heinrich-Lübke-StraßeLübke Heinrich1973
Hermann-Pünder-StraßePünder Hermann1985
Jakob-Kaiser-StraßeKaiser Jakob1973
HundhammerwegHundhammer Alois1986
Josef-Kiefer-WegKiefer Josef1985
Kurt-Eisner-StraßeEisner Kurt1969
Ludwig-Erhard-AlleeErhard Ludwig1986
OllenhauerstraßeOllenhauer Erich1964
Otto-Bezold-WegBezold Otto1985
Otto-Wels-StraßeWels Otto1986
Paul-Löbe-StraßeLöbe Paul1973
Rudolf-Zorn-StraßeZorn Rudolf1983
SchumacherringSchumacher Kurt1973
SchwingensteinwegSchwingenstein August1976
Theodor-Heuss-PlatzHeuss Theodor1973
Thomas-Dehler-StraßeDehler Thomas1973
Von-Knoeringen-StraßeKnoeringen Waldemar von1973
Wilhelm-Hoegner-StraßeHoegner Wilhelm1981
Hans-A.-Engelhard-StraßeEngelhard Hans A.2020
Franz-Heubl-StraßeHeubl Franz2020

17. Obergiesing-Fasangarten - Obergiesing

Franz-Eigl-WegEigl Franz1985
SchwarzenbergstraßeSchwarzenberg Johann Freiherr von1906

18. Untergiesing - Harlaching - Harlaching

ArmanspergstraßeArmansperg Ludwig Graf von1910
August-Bebel-StraßeBebel August1955
Josef-Humar-StraßeHumar Josef1981
KriegerstraßeKrieger Max1910
SeybothstraßeSeydlitz Friedrich Wilhelm von1935

18. Untergiesing - Harlaching - Neuharlaching

EhlersstraßeEhlers Hermann1955
Friedrich-Ebert-StraßeEbert Friedrich1945
Hugo-Preuß-WegPreuß Hugo1967
StresemannstraßeStresemann Gustav1945
VollmarstraßeVollmar Georg von1945
Friedrich-Ebert-StraßeEbert Friedrich

19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln - Obersendling

Albert-Bayerle-PlatzBayerle Albert1977

19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln - Forstenried

Karl-Wieninger-WegWieninger Karl2000

20. Hadern - Blumenau

SenftenauerstraßeSenftenauer Maximilian Kurz Graf von1901

20. Hadern - Großhadern

EichhornstraßeEichhorn Johann Albrecht Friedrich1938

20. Hadern - Neuhadern

TaeutterstraßeTaeutter Friedrich1947
Walter-Hopf-WegHopf Walter1972

21. Pasing-Obermenzing - Obermenzing

FrauendorferstraßeFrauendorfer Heinrich von1938
SeinsheimstraßeSeinsheim Josef Franz Maria Ignaz Graf von1938
Wiguläus-Hundt-WegHundt Wiguläus1965
Hermann-Göring-StraßeGöring Hermann

21. Pasing-Obermenzing - Pasing

Hugo-Fey-WegFey Hugo1980
LichtingerstraßeLichtinger Adolf1947
NimmerfallstraßeNimmerfall Hans1945
SchirmerwegSchirmer Carl1947
Emil-Neuburger-StraßeNeuburger Emil2009
Josef-Felder-StraßeFelder Josef2009
General-von-Epp-StraßeEpp Franz Ritter von1938

21. Pasing-Obermenzing - Neupasing

Georg-Gradel-WegGradel Georg1994
OselstraßeOsel Heinrich1947

22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied - Aubing-Süd

Hermann-Göring-StraßeGöring Hermann
Ritter-von-Epp-StraßeEpp Franz Ritter von
Rudolf-Heß-StraßeHeß Rudolf

22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied - Freiham

Anton-Böck-StraßeBöck Anton2006
Dietmar-Keese-BogenKeese Dietmar2006
Erwin-Hielscher-StraßeHielscher Erwin2006
Franz-Josef-Delonge-StraßeDelonge Franz-Josef2006
Georg-Maurer-StraßeMaurer Georg2006
Hans-Steinkohl-StraßeSteinkohl Hans2006
Hans-Stützle-StraßeStützle Hans2006
Jakob-Baumann-StraßeBaumann Jakob2006
Ludwig-Koch-StraßeKoch Ludwig2006
Ludwig-Schmid-StraßeSchmid Ludwig2006
Helmut-Schmidt-AlleeSchmidt Helmut2017
Mahatma-Gandhi-PlatzGandhi Mahatma2017
Hans-Dietrich-Genscher-StraßeGenscher Hans-Dietrich2018
Roman-Herzog-StraßeHerzog Roman2018

22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied - Altaubing

ZauserwegZauser Georg1985

23. Allach-Untermenzing - Industriebezirk

HormayrstraßeHormayr Josef Freiherr von1947

23. Allach-Untermenzing - Allach-Untermenzing

Anton-Fehr-StraßeFehr Anton Fehr Anton1956
Hans-Bieringer-WegBieringer Bieringer Hans2001
Konrad-Beyerle-StraßeBeyerle Konrad1947
Hermann-Göring-StraßeGöring Hermann
Hans-Dauser-StraßeDauser Hans
Ritter-von-Epp-StraßeEpp Franz Ritter von

24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl - Hasenbergl-Lerchenau

HammstraßeHamm Eduard1953
LeuschnerstraßeLeuschner Wilhelm1954
Hermann Göring-StraßeGöring Hermann

24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl - Feldmoching

Franz-Fackler-StraßeFackler Franz1963

24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl - Lerchenau-West

GoerdelerstraßeGoerdeler Carl Friedrich1955
Joseph-Seifried-StraßeSeifried Joseph Franz 1963
LassallestraßeLassalle Ferdinand1963
Linus-Funke-WegFunke Linus1963
Max-Wönner-StraßeWönner Max1963
GrieserstraßeGrieser Andreas1957

25. Laim - Friedenheim

ZschokkestraßeZschokke Heinrich1925

25. Laim - St. Ulrich

Von-der-Pfordten-StraßePfordten Ludwig Freiherr von der1901
LutzstraßeLutz Johann von1901
Von-der-Pfordten-PlatzPfordten Ludwig Freiherr von der1901