1. Altstadt-Lehel | Lehel

   

NameStraßeVonBis
, Thierschstraße 71939
Brecht, BertoldMaximilianstraße 431917
Feuchtwanger, LionGaleriestraße 1519001908
Feuchtwanger, LionGaleriestraße 1519081908
Feuchtwanger, LionGewürzmühlstraße 319081911
Feuchtwanger, LionHildegardstraße 918861889
Feuchtwanger, LionSt. Anna-Platz 218891900
Feuchtwanger, LionThierschstraße 918841886
Hitler, AdolfThierschstraße 4119201929
Luftgaukommando VII, Prinzregentenstraße 261945
Rosenberg, AlfredOettingenstraße 4
Schmidt, MaximilianThierschstraße 471919
Valentin, KarlKanalstraße 819131932
Valentin, KarlMariannenplatz 4
Zentralverlags der NSDAP, Thierschstraße 111945
Neuhauser Werkstatt-Nachrichten Heft 44 Geschichtswerkstatt Neuhausen e.V. Geschichtswerkstatt Neuhausen e.V.
Machtwechsel Volk Verlag SchmalzI Markus,  Heimers Manfred Peter, Angermair Elisabeth, Grau Bernhard, Baumann Daniel, Heusler Andreas, Bettina Pfotenhauer, Löffelmeier Anton, Stephan Michael
Zwei Kugeln süß-sauer mit scharf! Allitera Verlag Marquart Vivienne, Sterzinger-Killermann Clara
Jagdgründe Allitera Verlag Heusler Andreas, Schmaus Jennifer
Kurfürstin Therese Kunigunde von Bayern (1676 - 1730) Friedrich Pustet Verlag Kruedener Claudia von

Weitere Neuerscheinungen