1. Altstadt-Lehel | Lehel

   

NameStraßeVonBis
, Thierschstraße 71939
Brecht, BertoldMaximilianstraße 431917
Feuchtwanger, LionGaleriestraße 1519001908
Feuchtwanger, LionGaleriestraße 1519081908
Feuchtwanger, LionGewürzmühlstraße 319081911
Feuchtwanger, LionHildegardstraße 918861889
Feuchtwanger, LionSt. Anna-Platz 218891900
Feuchtwanger, LionThierschstraße 918841886
Hitler, AdolfThierschstraße 4119201929
Luftgaukommando VII, Prinzregentenstraße 261945
Rosenberg, AlfredOettingenstraße 4
Schmidt, MaximilianThierschstraße 471919
Valentin, KarlKanalstraße 819131932
Valentin, KarlMariannenplatz 4