Baudenkmäler/Bauwerke in München

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Alle



Salvatorkirche
Salvatorstraße 17
Satteldachbau
Eversbuschstraße 193
Satteldachbau mit Walmdachquerbau
Bestelmeyer German
Muffatstraße 4
Satteldachhaus
Kirchenstraße 18
Satteldachhaus
Nockherstraße 11
Satteldachhaus
Josephsburgstraße 20
Satteldachhaus
Gunezrainerstraße 6
Satteldachhaus
Pelkovenstraße 43
Satteldachhaus
Kistlerstraße 4
Satteldachhaus
Kistlerstraße 6
Satteldachhaus
Kistlerstraße 8
Satteldachhaus
Obere Grasstraße 1
Satteldachhaus
Obere Grasstraße 10
Satteldachhaus
Sägstraße 1
Satteldachhaus
Sägstraße 3
Satteldachhaus
Silberhornstraße 2
Satteldachhaus
Untere Grasstraße 34
Satteldachhaus
Weinbauernstraße 3
Satteldachhaus
Weinbauernstraße 5
Satteldachhaus
Lohstraße 19
Satteldachhaus
Obere Weidenstraße 2
Satteldachhaus
Obere Weidenstraße 4
Satteldachhaus
Faustnerweg 15
Satteldachhaus
Kurzbauerstraße 13
Satteldachhaus
Institutstraße 8
Satteldachhaus
Altostraße 56
Säulenportal
Klenze Leo von
Schönfeldstraße 3
Schack-Galerie
Littmann Max
Prinzregentenstraße 9
Schalenbrunnen
Gärtnerplatz
Schelling-Salon
Grübel Johann, Grübel Lorenz
Schellingstraße 54
Schießstätte
Pfann Paul, Blumentritt Günther
Zielstattstraße 6
Schiller-Denkmal
Widnmann Max von, Miller Ferdinand von
Maximiliansplatz
Schleißheimer Kanal
Schleißheimer Kanal
Schlichte Villa in Ecklage
Gerner Straße 12
Schlichtes Neurenaissancehaus
Heinrich-Groh-Straße 9
Schlichtes Vorstadthaus
Kirchenstraße 12
schlichtes Vorstadthaus
Valentin Karl
Zeppelinstraße 41
Schlichtes Vorstadthaus
Schmied-Kochel-Straße 7
Schlichtes Wohnhaus
Waidachanger 11
Schloss Allach
Knörnschild Max, Gebrüder Rank
Vogelloh 48
Schloss Freiham
Freihamer Allee 31
Schloss Fürstenried
Effner Joseph
Forst-Kasten-Allee 103
Schloss Fürstenried mit Umgebung
Effner Joseph
Forst-Kasten-Allee 103
Schloss Nymphenburg
Schloss Nymphenburg
Schloss Suresnes
Gunetzrhainer Johann Baptist, Bücklers Karl
Werneckstraße 24
Schlossartige Neubarock-Villa
Hartl Hans
Ismaninger Straße 95
Schlossartige Villa
Liebergesell Paul, Lehmann Feodor
Felix-Dahn-Straße 10
Schlossartige Villa
Liebergesell Paul, Lehmann Feodor
Felix-Dahn-Straße 8
Schlossartige Villa
Schönbergstraße 9
Schlossartige Villa
Waisenhausstraße 4
Schlossartige Villa
Romeis Leonhard
Osterwaldstraße 14
Schlösschenartige Villa
Troost Paul Ludwig
Pienzenauerstraße 17
Schlossereck
Höchl Joseph
Sendlinger Straße 2
Schmales Bürgerhaus
Thomas Johann
Hackenstraße 6
Schmales Mietshaus
Josephspitalstraße 4
Schmales Mietshaus
Kil Franz
Landsberger Straße 13
Schmederersteg
Am Bergsteig
Schmerzhafte Kapelle
Kapuzinerstraße 38
Schmied-von-Kochel-Denkmal
Sattler Carl, Ebbinghaus Carl
Lindwurmstraße
Schnitterin-Brunnen
Damaschkestraße 46
Schopfwalmhaus
Nockherstraße 3
Schrannenhalle
Blumenstraße 6
Schule
Voit August d. J., Hocheder Carl d. Ä.
An der Hauptfeuerwache 15
Schule
Voit August d. J., Hocheder Carl d. Ä.
Sendlinger-Tor-Platz 14
Schüleinbrunnen
Schülein Joseph, Seidler Julius
Schüleinplatz
Schulhaus
Schwiening Adolf, Rehlen Robert
Schwanthalerstraße 89
Schulhaus
Loewel Friedrich
Amalienstraße 36
Schulhaus
Fraas Adolf
Limesstraße 38
Schulhaus
Hieronymus Johann
Ubostraße 23
Schulhaus
Grässel Hans
Fürstenrieder Straße 30
Schulungsgebäude
Köngeter Walter, Petersen Ernst
Landsberger Straße 150
Schwabinger Krankenhaus
Schachner Richard
Kölner Platz 1
Schweineschlachthalle
Schwiening Adolf, Schachner Richard
Thalkirchner Straße 104
Schweizerische Lebensversicherungs- und Rentenanstalt
Thiersch Friedrich von
Leopoldstraße 8
Sckell-Denkmal
Klenze Leo von
Englischer Garten
Sebastianskirche und Umgebung
Kurz Otho Orlando, Herbert Eduard
Hiltenspergerstraße 115
Seidl-Schlösschen
Seidl Gabriel von
Seidlstraße 18
Seidlvilla
Seidl Emanuel von
Nikolaiplatz 1
Sendlinger Friedhof
Albert-Roßhaupter-Straße 5
Sendlinger Tor
Zenetti Arnold, Bertsch Wilhelm
Sendlinger Straße 49
Sendlinger Tor
Sendlinger Straße 49
Senefelder-Denkmal
Zumbusch Julius, Senefelder Alois
Marsplatz
Siedlung Neuhausen
Döllgast Hans
Arnulfstraße
Siegestor
Gärtner Friedrich von, Metzger Eduard, Roth Otto, Wiedemann Josef
Leopoldstraße 2
Siemens-Siedlung
Freymuth Emil
Boschetsrieder Straße 118
Singer-Haus
Heilmann und Littmann
Kaufingerstraße 11
Sitzfigur eines Löwen
Mandlstraße 23
Sog. Aenaniahaus
Gebrüdern Rank
Schellingstraße 44
Sog. Arco-Palais
Meister Georg, Bieber Oswald Eduard
Theatinerstraße 7
Sog. Gablerhaus
Meister Georg, Bieber Oswald Eduard
Theatinerstraße 8
Sog. Gunetzrhainer- oder Ostermaierhaus
Gunetzrhainer Johann Baptist
Promenadeplatz 15
Sog. Laimer Schlösschen
Fischer Theodor
Agnes-Bernauer-Straße 112
Sog. Pixis-Haus
Pixis Oskar
Agnes-Bernauer-Straße 106
Spätbarocke Fassade
Dienerstraße 22
Spätbarockes Bürgerhaus
Fürstenfelder Straße 13
Spätmittelalterliches Bürgerhaus
Müelich Hans
Burgstraße 5
St. Anastasia-Kapelle
Leitenstorfer Hermann
Fürstenrieder Straße 288
St. Benedikt - östlicher Fassadenturm
Marggraf Johann
Schrenkstraße 4
St. Benedikt - Südlicher Anbau
Marggraf Johann
Schrenkstraße 6
St. Benno
Romeis Leonhard
Ferdinand-Miller-Platz 1
St. Bonifaz
Ziebland Georg Friedrich
Karlstraße 34
St. Gabriel
Herbert Eduard, Kurz Otho Orlando
Prinzregentenstraße 102
St. Ignatius
Wiedemann
Guardinistraße 83
St. Johann von Capistran
Ruf Sep, Henselmann Josef
Gotthelfstraße 3
St. Johannes Baptist
Berger Matthias
Johannisplatz 22
St. Johannes von Nepomuk
Asam Cosmas Damian, Asam Egid Quirin
Sendlinger Straße 32
St. Korbinian
Buchert Hermann
Gotzinger Platz 2
St. Ludwig
Gärtner Friedrich von
Ludwigstraße 20
St. Margaret
Dosch Michael, Boemmel Franz Xaver
Margaretenplatz 1
St. Margaret
Zwerger Wolfgang, Lindenschmit Wilhelm
Plinganserstraße 1
St. Maria Thalkirchen
Seidl Gabriel von
Fraunbergplatz 1
St. Matthäus
Gsaenger Gustav
Nußbaumstraße 1
St. Michael
Pröbstl Michael, Mayr Johann
Pfanzeltplatz 1
St. Nikolaus
Heinrich-Groh-Straße 11
St. Nikolaus am Gasteig
Innere Wiener Straße 1
St. Paul
Hauberrisser Georg von
St.-Pauls-Platz 11
St. Peter
Petersplatz 1
St. Rupert
Seidl Gabriel von
Kiliansplatz 1
St. Stephan
Baumkirchner Straße 45
St.-Anna-Brunnen
Pruska Anton, Seidl Gabriel von
St.-Anna-Platz
St.-Anna-Gymnasium
Rehlen Robert, Leitenstorfer Hermann
Liebigstraße 4
St.-Anna-Gymnasium
Rehlen Robert
St.-Anna-Straße 20
St.-Anna-Platz
St.-Anna-Platz
St.-Anna-Volksschule
Werz Helmut von, Ottow Johann-Christoph
St.-Anna-Straße 22
Staatliche Antikensammlung
Ziebland Georg Friedrich
Königsplatz 1
Staatliche Lottoverwaltung
Kergl Carl
Karolinenplatz 4
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz
Reifenstuel Franz Michael
Gärtnerplatz 3
Städt. Berufliches Schulzentrum
Rehlen Robert, Senefelder Alois
Pranckhstraße 2
Städt. Riemerschmid-Wirtschaftsschule
Rehlen Robert
Frauenstraße 19
Stadtarchiv
Grässel Hans
Winzererstraße 68
Städtische Gaswerke
Rehlen Robert
Unterer Anger 3
Städtische Kinderkrippe
Hocheder Carl d. Ä.
Kellerstraße 8
Städtischer Bauhof
Engelhardstraße 26
Städtischer Kindergarten
Schnorr-von-Carolsfeld-Straße 9
Städtisches Altenheim Oberföhring
Holzinger Andreas
Muspillistraße 19
Städtisches Altenheim St. Josef
Grässel Hans
Luise-Kiesselbach-Platz 2
Städtisches Gut Großlappen
Freisinger Landstraße 153
Städtisches Kontorhaus
Königsdorfer Straße
Städtisches Leihamt
Beblo Fritz, Leitenstorfer Hermann
Augustenstraße 20
Städtisches Sozialreferat
Reisingerstraße 10
Städtisches Waisenhaus
Grässel Hans
Waisenhausstraße 20
Stadtmauer
Thomas-Wimmer-Ring 1
Stadtpfarrkirche Unserer Lieben Frau
Halsbach Jörg von
Frauenplatz 1
Stadtsparkasse
Grässel Hans
Sparkassenstraße 2
Stadtsteueramt
Delisle Karl, Panitz Max, Ernst Rauch Andreas, Hoffmann Erich
Herzog-Wilhelm-Straße 11
Stadtsteueramt
Josephspitalstraße 8
Stadtwerke-Verkehrsbetriebe
Einsteinstraße 28
Standesamt I
Hoffmann Ed.
Mandlstraße 14
Standortkommandantur
Seidl Emanuel von
Seidlstraße 7
Stattliche Hofanlage
Schnorr-von-Carolsfeld-Straße 2
Stattliche Villa
Brüder Ludwig
Himmelreichstraße 4
Stattliche Villa
Gebrüder Ludwig
Lamontstraße 30
Stattliche Villa
Seidl Emanuel von
Möhlstraße 23
Stattliche Villa
Renatastraße 73
Stattliche Villa
Thiersch Friedrich von
Romanstraße 13
Stattliche Villa
Ebert Carl
Holzkirchner Straße 2
Stattliche Villa
Schellenberger Gustav
Pössenbacher Straße 4
Stattlicher Bauernhof
Sebastian-Bauer-Straße 17
Stattlicher Bauernhof
Kunihohstraße 19
Stattlicher Bauernhof
Faistenlohestraße 44
Stattlicher Eckbau
Geibelstraße 1
Stattlicher Geschäftshausblock
Heilmann und Littmann
Sendlinger-Tor-Platz 10
stattlicher Villenbau
Sattler Carl
Maria-Josepha-Straße 8
Stattliches Bauernhaus
Pfanzeltplatz 2
Stattliches Bauernhaus
Pfanzeltplatz 4
Stattliches Bauernhaus
Oberföhringer Straße 188
Stattliches Bauernhaus
Oberföhringer Straße 216
stattliches Bauernhaus
Eversbuschstraße 166
Stattliches Bauernhaus
Eversbuschstraße 24
Stattliches Bürohaus
Franziskanerstraße 6
Stattliches Doppelhaus
Hirschberg Reinhold
Hildegardstraße 3
Stattliches Eckhaus
Petersplatz 8
Stattliches Eckhaus
Heilmann und Littmann
Tal 38
Stattliches Eckhaus
Seidl Gabriel von
Prinzregentenstraße 24
Stattliches Eckhaus
Hirschberg Reinhold
Barer Straße 3
Stattliches Eckhaus
Rosenthal John Herbert
Nikolaiplatz 6
Stattliches Geschäftshaus
Heilmann und Littmann
Lindwurmstraße 76
Stattliches Mietshaus
Röschenauer Rudolf
Von-der-Tann-Straße 7
Stattliches Mietshaus
Elvirastraße 4
Steinbrunnen
Blössner August
Am Neudeck
Steinerne Ruhebank
Klenze Leo von
Englischer Garten
Steinerner Bildstock
Am Nockherberg
Steinernes Ädikulaportal
Simon-Knoll-Platz 3
Steinfigur Holzsammler
Miller Rupert
Eduard-Schmid-Straße 11
Steinfigur Wasserschöpfender Mann
May Karl
Eduard-Schmid-Straße 3
Sternhaus I.
Freymuth Emil
Schuckertstraße 14
Sternhaus II.
Freymuth Emil
Schuckertstraße 13
Stockwerksiedlung Walchenseeplatz
Loev Johanna, Jaeger Carl, Landauer Fritz, Atzenbeck Hans, Schoen Max, Dürr Joseph, Grünzweig Hans, Männche Fritz
Deisenhofener Straße
Straßenbahn-Stationshaus
Schachner Richard
Max-Weber-Platz 12
Straßenbahnhauptwerkstätte
Stöhr Karl, Beblo Fritz, Meitinger Karl
Ständlerstraße 20
Straßenpissoir
Kellerstraße
Stubenrauch-Schlösschen
Werneckstraße 18
Studenten-Wohnsiedlung
Roth Harald, Roth Otto
Biedersteiner Straße 22
Stützmauer
Am Nockherberg
Südlicher Friedhof
Thalkirchner Straße 17
Symmetrische Doppelvilla
Ludwig Aloys
Lamontstraße 34
Symmetrische Häuserreihe
Wörz Anton
Kaiserplatz 5
Symmetrische Mietshäuser
Grässel Hans
Beethovenstraße 1
Symmetrische Mietshausgruppe
Destouchesstraße 38
Symmetrische Mietshausreihe
Naneder Ludwig
Heimeranstraße 26
Symmetrische Reihenhausgruppe
Heilmann und Littmann
Böcklinstraße 41
Symmetrische Reihenhausgruppe
Heilmann und Littmann
Josephinenstraße
Symmetrische Wohnanlage
Heilmann und Littmann
Clemensstraße 55
Symmetrische Wohnblöcke
Dachauer Straße
Symmetrische Wohnhausgruppe
Nibelungenstraße 22
Synagoge
Meyerstein Gustav, Synagoge, Bürkles Werner, Motschmann Kurt
Reichenbachstraße 27

Navigation