Geboren in Augsburg
 

Geburts- und Sterbeorte

Geboren in Augsburg

NameStraßegeborengestorben
Lanzenstiel GeorgLanzenstielweg2.5.19097.6.1983
Bayerle AlbertAlbert-Bayerle-Platz30.11.19063.8.1972
Felder JosefJosef-Felder-Straße24.8.190028.10.2000
Brecht BertoltBert-Brecht-Allee10.2.189814.8.1956
Pichler RoseRose-Pichler-Weg9.5.189719.10.1979
Eckstein ErnaErna-Eckstein-Straße15.11.189014.12.1949
Lang-Brumann Thusnelda-Lang-Brumann-Straße15.4.188010.6.1953
Dirr AdolfDirrstraße17.12.18679.4.1930
Ganzenmüller TheodorGanzenmüllerstraße9.11.186427.12.1937
Fäustle Johann Nepomuk vonFäustlestraße28.12.182817.4.1887
Voltz Ludwig GustavVoltzweg28.4.182526.12.1911
Steinbacher JosefSteinbacherstraße17.4.181929.3.1869
Prinzessin Mathilde Karoline Friederike von Bayern Mathildenstraße30.8.181325.5.1862
Rugendas Johann MoritzRugendasstraße22.3.180229.5.1858
Hefner Joseph von Hefnerstraße5.2.179916.9.1862
Thelott Johann AndreasThelottstraße10.4.165525.6.1734
Holl EliasElias-Holl-Platz28.2.15736.1.1646
Holl EliasElias-Holl-Straße28.2.15736.1.1646
Hohenburg Hans Georg Hörwarth vonHörwarthstraße11.2.155315.1.1622
Seld Georg Sigismund Seldweg21.1.151626.5.1565
Holbein Hans d. J.Holbeinstraße0.0.149729.11.1543
Burgkmair d. Ä. HansBurgkmairstraße0.0.14730.0.1531
Peutinger KonradKonrad-Peutinger-Straße14.10.146528.12.1547
Peutinger KonradPeutinger-Straße14.10.146528.12.1547
Hätzlerin ClaraClara-Hätzlerstrasse0.0.14300.0.1476
Hätzler KlaraKlara-Hätzler-Straße0.0.14300.0.1476
Bernauer BernauerAgnes-Bernauer-Straße0.0.141012.10.1435
Bernauer AgnesAgnes-Bernauer-Platz0.0.141012.10.1435