Friedhöfe in München
 

Alter Südlicher Friedhof - Sektion: 29

NameBerufgeborengestorbenGrablage
Buchner, Johann AndreasChemiker, Pharmazeut06.04.178305.06.185229-01-19
Schneemann, KarlMediziner4.7.18127.03.185029-01-28
Vogel, AlfredPädiater, Kinderarzt, ...31.03.182909.10.189029-01-4
Kaiser , ChristianVerleger, Buchhändler1814186629-02-1
Harter, AloisBenediktiner, Bibliotheka ...04.04.177712.04.185229-02-14
Siber, ThaddäusMathematiker, Physiker, P ...8.09.177430.3.185429-02-15
Fortner, AndreasBildhauer, Silberschmied, ...14.06.180906.186229-02-5
Mayer, WilhelmLandgerichtspräsident11.12.186313.4.192529-10-2
Zimmermann, Reinhard SebastianKunstmaler, Genremaler09.01.181516.11.189329-12-12
Härtinger, MartinOpernsänger, Hofopernsä ...6.2.18154.9.189629-12-23
Gleich, LorenzMediziner, Arzt1799186529-12-3
Foltz, Philipp vonKunstmaler, Historienmale ...05.05.180505.187729-13-10/11
Foltz, LudwigArchitekt, Bildhauer, Ill ...23.03.180910.11.186729-13-10/11
Rudhart, Georg vonHistoriker, Archivar27.03.179210.03.186029-13-14
Ringelmann, Friedrich Ritter vonPolitiker, Justizminister ...24.10.180313.01.187029-13-16/17
Pechmann, Wilhelm Freiherr vonPolitiker, Regierungsprä ...1839188729-13-16/17