Straßenlänge

Stadtbezirk Anzahl Laenge Ø Min Max
1. Altstadt-Lehel6010.020.170.040.60
2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt3413.040.380.064.03
3. Maxvorstadt2820.430.730.048.14
4. Schwabing-West2614.540.560.106.02
5. Au-Haidhausen4518.580.410.064.80
6. Sendling276.660.250.040.81
7. Sendling-Westpark7020.000.290.061.66
8. Schwanthalerhöhe59.301.860.096.56
9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 6518.180.280.044.50
10. Moosach4813.240.280.070.76
11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart6821.090.310.041.99
12. Schwabing-Freimann10427.570.270.041.02
13. Bogenhausen14239.800.280.031.83
14. Berg am Laim5117.670.350.052.68
15. Trudering-Riem11537.970.330.041.43
16. Ramersdorf-Perlach11930.580.260.041.62
17. Obergiesing-Fasangarten4011.730.290.051.32
18. Untergiesing - Harlaching8318.840.230.061.01
19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln10027.680.280.031.27
20. Hadern6820.080.300.061.32
21. Pasing-Obermenzing10434.710.330.031.60
22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied10437.650.360.032.57
23. Allach-Untermenzing8330.320.370.045.48
24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl8531.660.370.032.16
25. Laim4113.030.320.073.24
 
Summe 1715 544.37 0.32 0.03 8.14

Straßenlängen nach Kategorie

Kategorie Anzahl Laenge Ø
Keine Angabe8331.530.38
Personen898259.540.29
Geografie455152.210.33
Fauna3815.840.42
Flora5815.610.27
Geschichte1210.550.88
Bauwerke357.890.23
Gesellschaft4312.510.29
Gesellschaft9338.70.42
Summe 1715 544.37 0.32