Straßenlänge
 

Straßenlänge

Stadtbezirk Anzahl Laenge Ø Min Max
0. 10.340.340.340.34
1. Altstadt-Lehel19623.910.120.000.60
2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt12126.350.220.004.03
3. Maxvorstadt11755.460.470.0111.25
4. Schwabing-West10534.420.330.016.02
5. Au-Haidhausen16536.700.220.004.80
6. Sendling10118.180.180.010.81
7. Sendling-Westpark23554.240.230.011.66
8. Schwanthalerhöhe5317.740.330.016.56
9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 31070.750.230.004.50
10. Moosach20850.200.240.011.43
11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart22252.540.240.011.99
12. Schwabing-Freimann37878.960.210.011.76
13. Bogenhausen471118.700.250.012.38
14. Berg am Laim15248.000.320.005.08
15. Trudering-Riem389120.780.310.011.43
16. Ramersdorf-Perlach439101.290.230.011.62
17. Obergiesing-Fasangarten15536.520.240.012.02
18. Untergiesing - Harlaching28165.830.230.002.11
19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln446106.050.240.011.27
20. Hadern21261.010.290.011.33
21. Pasing-Obermenzing418112.300.270.002.85
22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied347103.070.300.012.57
23. Allach-Untermenzing26375.800.290.015.48
24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl27577.130.280.012.16
25. Laim16941.860.250.003.24
 
Summe 6229 1588.13 0.25 0 11.25

Straßenlängen nach Kategorie

Kategorie Anzahl Laenge Ø
Keine Angabe384108.830.28
Personen3422811.990.24
Geografie1514405.550.27
Fauna9932.10.32
Flora19147.430.25
Geschichte3817.070.45
Bauwerke16234.930.22
Gesellschaft14542.690.29
Gesellschaft27487.530.32
Summe 6229 1588.13 0.25