Straßenlänge
 

Straßenlänge

Stadtbezirk Anzahl Laenge Ø Min Max
1. Altstadt-Lehel6210.660.170.040.60
2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt3714.210.380.044.03
3. Maxvorstadt3223.370.730.048.14
4. Schwabing-West2714.700.540.106.02
5. Au-Haidhausen4919.100.390.064.80
6. Sendling287.090.250.040.81
7. Sendling-Westpark7320.610.280.061.66
8. Schwanthalerhöhe59.301.860.096.56
9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 6818.980.280.044.50
10. Moosach5013.660.270.070.76
11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart7021.360.310.041.99
12. Schwabing-Freimann10831.340.290.041.53
13. Bogenhausen14641.990.290.031.83
14. Berg am Laim5218.130.350.052.68
15. Trudering-Riem12241.800.340.041.43
16. Ramersdorf-Perlach12431.830.260.041.62
17. Obergiesing-Fasangarten4011.730.290.051.32
18. Untergiesing - Harlaching9121.160.230.061.01
19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln10127.770.270.031.27
20. Hadern6920.250.290.061.32
21. Pasing-Obermenzing11239.300.350.032.85
22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied10838.880.360.032.57
23. Allach-Untermenzing8631.130.360.045.48
24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl8732.140.370.032.16
25. Laim4413.710.310.073.24
 
Summe 1791 574.21 0.32 0.03 8.14

Straßenlängen nach Kategorie

Kategorie Anzahl Laenge Ø
Keine Angabe8833.490.38
Personen937272.530.29
Geografie468155.410.33
Fauna4017.260.43
Flora5917.140.29
Geschichte1310.990.85
Bauwerke368.120.23
Gesellschaft4814.590.3
Gesellschaft10244.690.44
Summe 1791 574.21 0.32