Straßenlänge
 

Straßenlänge

Stadtbezirk Anzahl Laenge Ø Min Max
0. 10.340.340.340.34
1. Altstadt-Lehel6310.750.170.040.60
2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt3814.390.380.044.03
3. Maxvorstadt3928.880.740.048.14
4. Schwabing-West2815.390.550.106.02
5. Au-Haidhausen5219.740.380.064.80
6. Sendling297.270.250.040.81
7. Sendling-Westpark7320.610.280.061.66
8. Schwanthalerhöhe79.921.420.096.56
9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 7219.990.280.044.50
10. Moosach5013.660.270.070.76
11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart7021.360.310.041.99
12. Schwabing-Freimann10931.400.290.041.53
13. Bogenhausen14641.990.290.031.83
14. Berg am Laim5218.130.350.052.68
15. Trudering-Riem12443.680.350.041.43
16. Ramersdorf-Perlach12432.160.260.041.62
17. Obergiesing-Fasangarten4111.980.290.051.32
18. Untergiesing - Harlaching9121.160.230.061.01
19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln10228.710.280.031.27
20. Hadern7020.830.300.061.32
21. Pasing-Obermenzing11239.300.350.032.85
22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied10838.880.360.032.57
23. Allach-Untermenzing8631.130.360.045.48
24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl8732.140.370.032.16
25. Laim4313.130.310.073.24
 
Summe 1817 586.94 0.32 0.03 8.14

Straßenlängen nach Kategorie

Kategorie Anzahl Laenge Ø
Keine Angabe9637.120.39
Personen951279.140.29
Geografie470156.720.33
Fauna4118.20.44
Flora5917.140.29
Geschichte1310.990.85
Bauwerke368.120.23
Gesellschaft4914.840.3
Gesellschaft10244.690.44
Summe 1817 586.94 0.32