Straßenlänge

Stadtbezirk Anzahl Laenge Ø Min Max
1. Altstadt-Lehel6110.460.170.040.60
2. Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt3413.040.380.064.03
3. Maxvorstadt2820.430.730.048.14
4. Schwabing-West2714.700.540.106.02
5. Au-Haidhausen4718.830.400.064.80
6. Sendling287.090.250.040.81
7. Sendling-Westpark7320.610.280.061.66
8. Schwanthalerhöhe59.301.860.096.56
9. Neuhausen-Nymphenburg 6818.980.280.044.50
10. Moosach4913.550.280.070.76
11. Milbertshofen-Am Hart6921.290.310.041.99
12. Schwabing-Freimann10528.000.270.041.02
13. Bogenhausen14340.390.280.031.83
14. Berg am Laim5117.670.350.052.68
15. Trudering-Riem11939.820.330.041.43
16. Ramersdorf-Perlach11930.580.260.041.62
17. Obergiesing-Fasangarten4011.730.290.051.32
18. Untergiesing - Harlaching8820.320.230.061.01
19. Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln10027.680.280.031.27
20. Hadern6920.250.290.061.32
21. Pasing-Obermenzing10835.710.330.031.60
22. Aubing-Lochhausen-Langwied10537.800.360.032.57
23. Allach-Untermenzing8430.470.360.045.48
24. Feldmoching-Hasenbergl8631.990.370.032.16
25. Laim4313.590.320.073.24
 
Summe 1749 554.29 0.32 0.03 8.14

Straßenlängen nach Kategorie

Kategorie Anzahl Laenge Ø
Keine Angabe8431.230.37
Personen919265.790.29
Geografie459152.740.33
Fauna3915.980.41
Flora5815.610.27
Geschichte1310.990.85
Bauwerke357.890.23
Gesellschaft4513.010.29
Gesellschaft9741.070.42
Summe 1749 554.29 0.32