Jahrestage 2019

Geburtstag

Name
geboren
gestorben
Alter
Geb.tag
Dürrmeier, Hans12.12.18999.5.197778120
Braun, Isabella12.12.18152.5.188671204
Suder, Joseph12.12.189213.9.198088127
Karlstadt , Liesl12.12.189227.7.196068127
Gravenreuth, Karl von12.12.18588.11.189133161
Braum, Isabella12.12.18152.5.188671204