Münchner Straßen - Kategorie

Kategorie: Kupferstecher

A

Albrecht-Dürer-StraßeDürer Albrecht
(1471-1528)
Maler, Kupferstecher1899Siebenbrunn
AldegreverstraßeHeinrich Aldegrever
(1502-1562)
Maler, Kupferstecher1904St. Ulrich
AltdorferstraßeAltdorfer Albrecht
(1480-1538)
Maler, Kupferstecher, Baumeister1927Untersendling
AmslerstraßeAmsler Samuel
(1791-1849)
Kupferstecher1947Moosach-Bahnhof
Albrecht-Dürer-StraßeDürer Albrecht
(1471-1528)
Maler, Kupferstecher
Albrecht-Dürer-StraßeDürer Albrecht
(1471-1528)
Maler, Kupferstecher Waldtrudering

B

BodenehrstraßeBodenehr
(0-0)
Kupferstecher, Kartograf1960Mittersendling
BrosamerstraßeBrosamer Hans
(1500-1554)
Künstler, Maler, Kupferstecher, Holzschneider, Formschneider1904St. Ulrich
BergmüllerstraßeBergmüller Johann Georg
(1688-1762)
Maler, Kupferstecher1931

F

Ferdinand-Kobell-WegKobell Ferdinand
(1740-1799)
Maler, Kupferstecher, Landschaftsmaler, Radierer1984Englschalking
Fleischmannstraße
(1811-1878)
Kupferstecher, Stahlstecher1947Solln

G

GoldbergstraßeGoldberg Georg
(1830-1894)
Kupferstecher, Pastellzeichner1947Solln

H

HaseneystraßeHaseney Johann Peter
(1812-1869)
Kupferstecher1951Großhadern

J

JamnitzerstraßeJamnitzer Wenzel
(1507-1585)
Handwerk, Goldschmied, Kupferstecher, Stempelschneider1877Untergiesing
JungwirthstraßeJungwirth Franz Xaver
(1720-1790)
Kupferstecher1900Biederstein

L

LautensackstraßeLautensack Hans Sebald
(1520-1565)
Kupferstecher, Radierer1904Friedenheim
LautensackplatzLautensack
(1520-1565)
Kupferstecher, Radierer

M

MerianstraßeMerian Matthäus d. Ä.
(1593-1650)
Kupferstecher, Verleger1906Dom Petro
MettenleiterplatzMettenleiter Johann Michael
(1765-1853)
Kupferstecher, Lithograf1945Am Hart
MettenleiterstraßeMettenleiter
(0-0)
Kupferstecher, Lithograf, Radierer

S

SadelerstraßeSadeler Johann
(1550-1600)
Zeichner, Kupferstecher1906Neuhausen
SandrartstraßeSandrart Joachim von
(1606-1688)
Maler, Kupferstecher, Kunsthistoriker1904Friedenheim
SchongauerstraßeSchongauer Martin
(1445-1491)
Maler, Kupferstecher1904Am Waldfriedhof
SchultheißstraßeSchultheiß Albrecht Fürchtegott
(1823-1909)
Kupferstecher, Radierer 1947Solln
SintzenichstraßeSintzenich Heinrich
(1752-1812)
Kupferstecher1947Solln
StridbeckstraßeStridbeck Johann
(1665-1714)
Zeichner, Kupferstecher1947Solln
SolisplatzVirgil Solis
(1514-1562)
Maler, Zeichner, Graphiker, Kupferstecher1947

T

ThelottstraßeThelott Johann Andreas
(1655-1734)
Handwerk, Goldschmied, Zeichner, Kupferstecher1968Hasenbergl-Lerchenau
ThurneyssenstraßeThurneyssen Johann Jakob d. Ä.
(1636-1721)
Kupferstecher1904St. Ulrich

V

VolckmerstraßeVolckmer Tobias
(1586-1659)
Mathematiker, Goldschmied, Kupferstecher, Geodät1899Giesing
Veit-Stoß-StraßeStoß Veit
(1447-1533)
Bildhauer, Maler, Kupferstecher1904Friedenheim
Veit-Stoß-PlatzStoß Veit
(0-0)
Bildhauer, Maler, Kupferstecher

W

WeningstraßeWening Michael
(1645-1718)
Kupferstecher1899Giesing