Münchner Friedhofsportal

Münchner Friedhöfe - Vergleich

Friedhof Gräber EG Mann Frau Straße B Person B Grab Wiki Text
Alter Südlicher Friedhof7416169936274360367576576
Waldfriedhof - Alter Teil6423256957139162220362363
Nordfriedhof489134325074112131322320
Alter Nördlicher Friedhof177216511396373107104
Friedhof Bogenhausen15711138183333109108107
Ostfriedhof1481012618453978104105
Friedhof am Perlacher Forst1427111291224206160
Friedhof Neuhausen (Winthirfriedhof)118095141217323535
Waldfriedhof Solln9317612516294849
Westfriedhof8627681325195758
Neuer Israelitischer Friedhof5825081314234141
Waldfriedhof - Neuer Teil573461161694040
Neuer Südfriedhof51039112422323
Gruft St. Michael3902712102712828
Friedhof Obermenzing3402863041919
Friedhof Pasing253241101131919
Gruft St. Kajetan22018451941919
Gruft Frauenkirche21017371241313
Alter Israelitischer Friedhof18011426177
Friedhof Nymphenburg16113363161414
Friedhof Solln1411116681111
Friedhof Haidhausen11010127288
Friedhof Perlach1009120744
Friedhof Riem707022644
Friedhof Sendling605101333
Maria Geburt - Alter Friedhof604002644
Kirchenfriedhof Englschalking303011022
Kirchenfriedhof Oberföhring303022122
Kirchenfriedhof Pipping303022022
Gruft St. Bonifatz202022122
Kirchenfriedhof St. Laurentius202011122
Kriegsgräberstätte München - Waldfriedhof202000011
Krematorium Ostfriedhof201101022
Parkfriedhof Untermenzing101000111
Bürgersaalkirche101011011
St. Maria Ramersdorf101000000
Kirchenfriedhof St. Maria Thalkirchen101000100
Gruft St. Jakob am Anger100111011
Kirchenfriedhof Feldmoching101000011
Kirchenfriedhof Forstenried100000100
St. Michael - Berg am Laim101001111
Kirche St. Mariahilf Au101000000
Ludwigskirche100101111