Veranstaltungen - Geschichte - Kunst & Denkmal
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße | Dürer Albrecht (1471-1528) | Maler, Kupferstecher | 1899 | Siebenbrunn | |
Aldegreverstraße | Heinrich Aldegrever (1502-1562) | Maler, Kupferstecher | 1904 | St. Ulrich | |
Altdorferstraße | Altdorfer Albrecht (1480-1538) | Maler, Kupferstecher, Baumeister | 1927 | Untersendling | |
Amslerstraße | Amsler Samuel (1791-1849) | Kupferstecher | 1947 | Moosach-Bahnhof | |
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße | Dürer Albrecht (1471-1528) | Maler, Kupferstecher | |||
Albrecht-Dürer-Straße | Dürer Albrecht (1471-1528) | Maler, Kupferstecher | Waldtrudering |
Bodenehrstraße | Bodenehr (0-0) | Kupferstecher, Kartograf | 1960 | Mittersendling | |
Brosamerstraße | Brosamer Hans (1500-1554) | Künstler, Maler, Kupferstecher, Holzschneider, Formschneider | 1904 | St. Ulrich | |
Bergmüllerstraße | Bergmüller Johann Georg (1688-1762) | Maler, Kupferstecher | 1931 |
Ferdinand-Kobell-Weg | Kobell Ferdinand (1740-1799) | Maler, Kupferstecher, Landschaftsmaler, Radierer | 1984 | Englschalking | |
Fleischmannstraße | (1811-1878) | Kupferstecher, Stahlstecher | 1947 | Solln |
Goldbergstraße | Goldberg Georg (1830-1894) | Kupferstecher, Pastellzeichner | 1947 | Solln |
Haseneystraße | Haseney Johann Peter (1812-1869) | Kupferstecher | 1951 | Großhadern |
Jamnitzerstraße | Jamnitzer Wenzel (1507-1585) | Handwerk, Goldschmied, Kupferstecher, Stempelschneider | 1877 | Untergiesing | |
Jungwirthstraße | Jungwirth Franz Xaver (1720-1790) | Kupferstecher | 1900 | Biederstein |
Lautensackstraße | Lautensack Hans Sebald (1520-1565) | Kupferstecher, Radierer | 1904 | Friedenheim | |
Lautensackplatz | Lautensack (1520-1565) | Kupferstecher, Radierer |
Merianstraße | Merian Matthäus d. Ä. (1593-1650) | Kupferstecher, Verleger | 1906 | Dom Petro | |
Mettenleiterplatz | Mettenleiter Johann Michael (1765-1853) | Kupferstecher, Lithograf | 1945 | Am Hart | |
Mettenleiterstraße | Mettenleiter (0-0) | Kupferstecher, Lithograf, Radierer |
Sadelerstraße | Sadeler Johann (1550-1600) | Zeichner, Kupferstecher | 1906 | Neuhausen | |
Sandrartstraße | Sandrart Joachim von (1606-1688) | Maler, Kupferstecher, Kunsthistoriker | 1904 | Friedenheim | |
Schongauerstraße | Schongauer Martin (1445-1491) | Maler, Kupferstecher | 1904 | Am Waldfriedhof | |
Schultheißstraße | Schultheiß Albrecht Fürchtegott (1823-1909) | Kupferstecher, Radierer | 1947 | Solln | |
Sintzenichstraße | Sintzenich Heinrich (1752-1812) | Kupferstecher | 1947 | Solln | |
Stridbeckstraße | Stridbeck Johann (1665-1714) | Zeichner, Kupferstecher | 1947 | Solln | |
Solisplatz | Virgil Solis (1514-1562) | Maler, Zeichner, Graphiker, Kupferstecher | 1947 |
Thelottstraße | Thelott Johann Andreas (1655-1734) | Handwerk, Goldschmied, Zeichner, Kupferstecher | 1968 | Lerchenau-Ost | |
Thurneyssenstraße | Thurneyssen Johann Jakob d. Ä. (1636-1721) | Kupferstecher | 1904 | St. Ulrich |
Volckmerstraße | Volckmer Tobias (1586-1659) | Mathematiker, Goldschmied, Kupferstecher, Geodät | 1899 | Giesing | |
Veit-Stoß-Straße | Stoß Veit (1447-1533) | Bildhauer, Maler, Kupferstecher | 1904 | Friedenheim | |
Veit-Stoß-Platz | Stoß Veit (0-0) | Bildhauer, Maler, Kupferstecher |
Weningstraße | Wening Michael (1645-1718) | Kupferstecher | 1899 | Giesing |